Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 4 x 16 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 L
• Disposable pants with integrated absorbent material
• Easy to put on and take off like regular underwear
• High wearing comfort and leak protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Attends Pull-Ons 8L Disposable Trousers for Heavy Bladder Weakness Size L 4 x Pack of 16 207468 x 4 Packs_MFN
Absorbent disposable trousers for putting on and taking off independently For severe urinary and/or faecal incontinence, size L, hip circumference 100-140 cm With breathable elastic waistband 2-layer absorbent core with super absorber Includes additional mounting layer
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
64 x Attends Pull Ons 8 |Large | Adult Unisex Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 16 207468
64 x Attends Pull Ons 8 |Large | Adult Unisex Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Large, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207468 207468 x 4 Packs_MFN2
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Large, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207468
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8L Disposable Trousers for Heavy Bladder Weakness Size L 4 x Pack of 16 OPC-PKB7MYN-NEW
Features Absorbent disposable trousers for putting on and taking off independently For severe urinary and/or faecal incontinence, size L, hip...
prodImage
£100.00
£128.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Attends Pull-Ons 8L Disposable Trousers for Heavy Bladder Weakness Size L 4 x Pack of 16 OPC-PMDG679-NEW
prodImage
£100.00
£160.00
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 L
Disposable pants with integrated absorbent material
Easy to put on and take off like regular underwear
High wearing comfort and leak protection
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2019
|
very comfortable
Keeps u dry
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2019
|
As described
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2018
|
Excellent product provides comfort, cleanliness and confidence with outstanding moisture absorbence
Urine holder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2018
|
Ok for me, holds excessive urine output.
Ok at best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2018
|
Absorbency ok - tight on tummy makes you sore
With reviews from

Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 4 x 16 pcs Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Maxi XL 3 x 24 pcs
£53.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£38.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel