Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 16 Pieces

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 16 Pieces
from £13.40to £29.6113 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 L
• Waist/Hip Circumference 100 140 cm
• Absorbency Level 8 of 10, Absorption: 2440 g
• Skin-friendly, breathable material, Odour Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants Number 8 LARGE (Pack of 16) 207468
Attends Pull Ons Incontinence Pants Number 8 LARGE (Pack of 16), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Attends 207468 Pull Ons Level 8 Incontinence Pant, Large (Pack of 16) 207468 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Attends Pull-Ons have a highly absorbent core and anti-leakage barrier Urine is kept away from the skin and the odour protection core locks unpleasant smells inside the product The cloth-like back sheet of Attends Pull-Ons is made of soft, breathable material, which contributes to healthy skin Absorption: 2440g Hip measurement: 100cm-140cm
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons Level Incontinence Pant Choose Type
Attends Pull-Ons Level Incontinence Pant Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large | Pack of 16 207468
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large | Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Slips 8L 207468
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Slips 8L, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.11
Shipping: Free
Large Attends Pull Ons 8 L Incontinence Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pants Slips 8L 207468
Large Attends Pull Ons 8 L Incontinence Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pants Slips 8L, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.11
Shipping: Free
16 x Attends Pull Ons 8 Large | Adult Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack f 16 207468
16 x Attends Pull Ons 8 Large | Adult Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack f 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 8 - Size Large - 1 x Pack of 16 33463
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 8 - Size Large - 1 x Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Attends 8L Pull Up Pants Size Large Adult Nappies Incontinence - Pack of 16 207451
Attends 8L Pull Up Pants Size Large Adult Nappies Incontinence - Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.09 / Unit
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons Level Incontinence Pant Choose Type
Attends Pull-Ons Level Incontinence Pant Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Large - 2 Packs of 16 207468
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Large - 2 Packs of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large 2 Packs Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up 32 Pants Slips 8L 207468
Attends Pull Ons 8 Large 2 Packs Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up 32 Pants Slips 8L, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 L
Waist/Hip Circumference 100 140 cm
Absorbency Level 8 of 10, Absorption: 2440 g
Skin-friendly, breathable material, Odour Protection
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 8 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel