Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 6 18 Pieces

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 6 18 Pieces
from £15.36to £25.246 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 6 Medium
• Absorbency level 6
• Fit and feel like real underwear
• Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
• Wetness indicator shows when a change is needed
• Suitable for moderate to heavy incontinence
• For waist/hip circumference 80-110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 6 18 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull Ons 6 Medium | Pack of 18 211809
Attends Pull Ons 6 Medium | Pack of 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 8 - Size Medium 1 x Pack of 16 33461
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 8 - Size Medium 1 x Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 6 - Size Medium 1 x Pack of 18 33460
Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants Number 6 - Size Medium 1 x Pack of 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Adult Nappies Incontinence Pull up Pants ATTENDS 6M MEDIUM x 18 211793
Adult Nappies Incontinence Pull up Pants ATTENDS 6M MEDIUM x 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.88 / Unit
18 x Attends Pull Ons 6 - Medium|Adult Nappies Pull On Pants| 1 Pack f 18 211809
18 x Attends Pull Ons 6 - Medium|Adult Nappies Pull On Pants| 1 Pack f 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 6 Medium - 2 Packs of 18 211809
Attends Pull-Ons 6 Medium - 2 Packs of 18, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 6 Medium
Absorbency level 6
Fit and feel like real underwear
Odour Protection against unpleasant smells
Wetness indicator shows when a change is needed
Suitable for moderate to heavy incontinence
For waist/hip circumference 80-110 cm
Latex-free
Medical device
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On Diaper Size 6 18 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel