Attends Pull-On 8 S 4 x 16 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8
• Soft, discreet material like underwear
• Superior fit for extra wearing comfort
• Absorbent core protects against leaks and odor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 S 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull-Ons - 8 Small - Pack Size: 64 (16X4) 207338 x 4 Packs_MFN2
Attends Pull-Ons - 8 Small - Pack Size: 64 (16X4)
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Small, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207338 207338 x 4 Packs_MFN
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Small, 64 Units (4 Packs of 16) 207338
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small 4 Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up 64 Pants Slips 8s 207338
Attends Pull Ons 8 Small 4 Pack Of 16 Adult Nappies Pull Up 64 Pants Slips 8s, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8
Soft, discreet material like underwear
Superior fit for extra wearing comfort
Absorbent core protects against leaks and odor
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 S 4 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
13/09/2019
|
They are ridiculously thin and cheapVery annoyed with these !! Don't waste your money!
good product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/01/2019
|
good product delivered the following day from order.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/09/2018
|
Bought for my elderly mil and she has no complaints so they must do the job
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/04/2018
|
https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/41gXop9nE1L._SS300_.jpg
With reviews from

Attends Pull-On 8 S 4 x 16 pcs Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£38.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 3 x 24 pcs
£53.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel