Attends Pull-On 8 M 16 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Pull-On 8 M 16 pcs
from £11.49to £25.248 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Attends Pull-Ons 8 M
• Discreet and elastic disposable pants for severe bladder weakness
• Easy to put on and take off like regular underwear
• For waist/hip circumference 80-110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 M 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Pull-Ons 8 M 207406 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Absorbent disposable pants for putting on and taking off For severe urinary and/or faecal incontinence, size M = 80-110 cm Hips Breathable elastic waistband 2-layer absorbent core with super absorber Includes additional absorbing layer
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
16 x Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants | 8 Size Medium | 1 Pack of 16 207406
16 x Attends Pull Ons Adult Incontinence Pants | 8 Size Medium | 1 Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.91 / Unit
Attends 207406 Pull Ons Level 8 Incontinence Pant, Medium (Pack of 16) 207406 x 1 Pack_MFN3
Attends Incontinence Pull-Ons are a range of highly absorbent pants suitable for reduced bladder and/or bowel sphincter control and where incontinence can occur without the client being aware Protects against the loss of urine and sometimes also faeces, several times during the day and night Can easily be pulled up and down by the client or the caregiver Capable of managing both urinary and faecal incontinence Waist/Hip: 75cm-110cm
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium | Pack of 16 207406
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium | Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATTENDS 8M Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence Diapers - MEDIUM Pack of 16 207406
ATTENDS 8M Adult Nappies Pull Up Pants Incontinence Diapers - MEDIUM Pack of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.99 / Unit
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium 16 Pack 207406
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium 16 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium 207406
Attends Pull Ons 8 Medium, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium - 2 Packs 16 207406
Attends Pull-Ons 8 Medium - 2 Packs 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Pull-Ons 8 M
Discreet and elastic disposable pants for severe bladder weakness
Easy to put on and take off like regular underwear
For waist/hip circumference 80-110 cm
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Pull-On 8 M 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel