Attends For Men 4 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends For Men 4 14 pcs
from £7.99to £11.485 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Odor protection
• Breathable
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 4 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends For Men Incontinence Pads Level 4 (1 Pack of 14)
Attends For Men Incontinence Pads Level 4 (1 Pack of 14), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
14 x Attends For Men Level 4 Protective Shield |Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 14 205976
14 x Attends For Men Level 4 Protective Shield |Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.64 / Unit
Attends For Men 4 Incontinence Pads for Mild Bladder Weakness Pack of 14 205976 x 1 Pack_MFN
Anatomical insoles specially designed for men For mild to moderate urinary loss High absorbency In case of liquid surge Continuous adhesive strip on the back
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends For Men Incontinence Pad Protection Shield - Level 4 1 x Pack 14
Attends For Men Incontinence Pad Protection Shield - Level 4 1 x Pack 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Attends for Men, Level 4 - 2 Packs of 14 205969
Attends for Men, Level 4 - 2 Packs of 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Breathable
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Attends For Men 4 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 8 pcs
£7.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel