Attends Contours Regular 7 4 x 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 7 4 x 28 pcs
from £33.98to £40.043 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Regular 7
• Absorption capacity: 1850 ml
• Length: 58 cm
• Anatomically shaped disposable pads for moderate urinary incontinence
• Fixation pants securely hold the pads in place on the body
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Attends Contours Regular 7 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular 7 - 4 Packs of 28 201275
Attends Contours Regular 7 - 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 28 32628
Attends Contours Regular 7 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 4 x Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 7, 112 Units (4 Packs of 28) 201275 201275 x 4 Packs_MFN
An anatomically shaped pad designed for heavy bladder and/or bowel weakness Has an absorbent core to help reduce the risk of leakage, provide odour protection and skin dryness
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Regular 7
Absorption capacity: 1850 ml
Length: 58 cm
Anatomically shaped disposable pads for moderate urinary incontinence
Fixation pants securely hold the pads in place on the body
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M
Attends Contours Regular 7 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel