Attends Contours Regular 6 35 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 6 35 pcs
from £9.99to £14.498 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• High suction power
• Odor binding
• Suction strength 6 out of 10
• Contents: 35 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 6 35 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends - Contours Regular 6 - Incontinence Pads - Pack of 35 7332152201244
Attends - Contours Regular 6 - Incontinence Pads - Pack of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10
Attends Contours Regular Nappy Pads - 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 l 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Contours Regular 6
Attends Contours Regular 6, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.31 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads 6,7,8
Attends Contours Regular Incontinence Pads 6,7,8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Pad 6 | Pack of 35 201251
Attends Contours Regular Pad 6 | Pack of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 6 - 35 Incontinence Pads 201251
Attends Contours Regular 6 - 35 Incontinence Pads 201251, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.38 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Number 6 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 35 31901
Attends Contours Regular Number 6 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
35 x Attends Contours Regular 6 Drop| Incontinence Pads |1 Pack of 35 201251
35 x Attends Contours Regular 6 Drop| Incontinence Pads |1 Pack of 35, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.41 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
High suction power
Odor binding
Suction strength 6 out of 10
Contents
35 Piece
Product Type
Template
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 6 35 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Lady Normal 30 pcs
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£8.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel