Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 4 x 28 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Template
• Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 Pads
• Textile-like outer surface
• Absorption capacity: 2490ml
• Odour Protection and Quick-Dry Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
112 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 | Adult Unisex Inco Pads | 4 Packs of 28 203835
112 x Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 | Adult Unisex Inco Pads | 4 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours 8 Air Comfort, 112 Units (4 Packs of 28) 203835 203835 x 4 Packs_MFN
Attends Contours 8 Air Comfort, 112 Units (4 Packs of 28) 203835
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 Pads
Textile-like outer surface
Absorption capacity: 2490ml
Odour Protection and Quick-Dry Technology
Product Type
Template

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Air Comfort 8 4 x 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tork Advanced Zigzag Towel Soft Green
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£31.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel