Atomos Micro HDMI 50 cm (ATOMCAB012)

Manufacturer: Atomos
from £14.99to £33.292 offersManufacturer: Atomos
• Spiral cable micro HDMI to full HDMI (50-65 cm)
• Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI cable 0.5m
• Connectors: micro HDMI male on both ends
• Length: 50 cm
• Suitable for Atomos Ninja Star
• Atomos micro to micro HDMI 50cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Micro HDMI 50 cm (ATOMCAB012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos Straight Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable (50cm)
Atomos Straight Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable (50cm), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Atomos ATOMCAB012 HDMI cable 0.5 m HDMI Type D (Micro) Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spiral cable micro HDMI to full HDMI (50-65 cm)
Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI cable 0.5m
Connectors: micro HDMI male on both ends
Length: 50 cm
Suitable for Atomos Ninja Star
Atomos micro to micro HDMI 50cm

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Micro HDMI 50 cm (ATOMCAB012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£645.36
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 3 Prices
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cm
£79.79
Atomos Full HDMI 4K60p 40 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7 RX
£679.22
Atomos Shinobi 7 RXCompare 3 Prices
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Atomos ShinobiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon DK-19
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Roll Bar Mount
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Head Strap Mount
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Baby Boy
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel