Walimex Softbox adapter for Hensel Expert/Contra

Price History
• Softbox adapter
• Compatible with Hensel EH/ Richter
• Outer diameter: 15.2 cm
• For softboxes, octagons, and striplights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Softbox adapter for Hensel Expert/Contra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex Softbox Adapter Hensel EH /Richter SKU: 12715
Walimex Softbox Adapter Hensel EH /Richter SKU: 12715, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Softboxes & Diffusers
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
walimex Softbox Adapter Hensel EH/Richter 4250234527156
this makes walimex softboxes, octagons and strip lights suitable for your flash as well quick and easy assembly outer diameter: Ø15.2cm
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Hensel EH/ Richter
Outer diameter: 15.2 cm
For softboxes, octagons, and striplights

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Softbox adapter for Hensel Expert/Contra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Photo Case Basic M
£54.99
Walimex Photo Case Basic MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex WT-3530
£25.37
Walimex WT-3530Compare 1 Prices
Walimex WT-3570
£41.99
Walimex WT-3570Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm Carbon
£129.65
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro Aptaris Universal
£58.99
Walimex Pro Aptaris UniversalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon L-4
£15.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollei Action Camera Accessory Set Outdoor
£15.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mouth Mount
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon DK-31
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon DK-19
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Baby Boy
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walimex Softbox adapter for Hensel Expert/Contra
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel