Walimex Pro Rainbow 100W LED-RGBWW Panel Light (23035)

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro Rainbow 100W LED-RGBWW Panel Light (23035)
from £389.991 offerManufacturer: Walimex
• Versatile 100 W LED light for color and bi-color white light
• Fully adjustable colors and color temperatures, dimmable
• Powered by power supply or V-Mount battery
• Remote controllable via app (iOS & Android) and DMX
• Effect generator with various lighting scenarios
• Fits any lighting stand with 5/8" spigot
• Dimensions: Height 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro Rainbow 100W LED-RGBWW Panel Light (23035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex pro LED Rainbow Panel Light, RGBWW Surface Light, 100 W, Bi-Colour Video Light, Studio Light Controllable via App, Studio Lighting with Effect Generator PD-4056929230352
RGB lighting: The rainbow LED allows flexible RGB lighting with 16.5 million colours and 68 white light nuances in bi-colour mode. Adjust the colour, intensity and brightness infinitely and create ideal lighting moods and creative freedom when setting light with the versatile photo and video light. [Built-in Effect Generator] - The LED panel light provides creative lighting effects such as gentle gradients, strobe flashes and pulse effects with colour changing. Use pre-programmed scenarios such as fireplace flickering or police car and set impressive accents at vlogging, events and parties. Highest light quality: The continuous light impresses with 432 high-quality LEDs (warm light, white light, RGB) and 50 watts of power at 3,121 lumens. Continuously dimmable from 20-100%, colourfast with CRI 95 Ra and flicker-free. The large beam angle of 120° ensures even illumination. [APP CONTROL FOR STUDIO & MOBILE] - Control the LED light conveniently via free "Rainbow LED" app (iOS & Android) or via DMX. Use the power supply in the photo studio or use the light mobile with V-mount batteries (not included) for hours of cordless use. [High Quality & Functional] - Robust aluminium housing with passive cooling for whisper-quiet operation, integrated diffuser and removable shielding flaps. The illuminated display allows intuitive operation. With 5/8 spigot connector for secure attachment to lamp tripods. Includes padded carry bag.
prodImage
£389.99
£398.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Versatile 100 W LED light for color and bi-color white light
Fully adjustable colors and color temperatures, dimmable
Powered by power supply or V-Mount battery
Remote controllable via app (iOS & Android) and DMX
Effect generator with various lighting scenarios
Fits any lighting stand with 5/8" spigot
Dimensions: Height 75 cm

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro Rainbow 100W LED-RGBWW Panel Light (23035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex WT-3530
£25.72
Walimex WT-3530Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm Carbon
£192.09
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro StabyPod XS 40 cm Carbon
£101.68
Walimex Pro StabyPod XS 40 cm CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro studio bag M
£121.99
Walimex Pro studio bag MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro studio bag L
£142.99
Walimex Pro studio bag LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser Fototechnik KR90
£378.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin MG80 Pro
£377.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox FV200
£428.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-F
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HVL-F60RM2
£469.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox V100-O
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox FV150
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walimex Pro Rainbow 100W LED-RGBWW Panel Light (23035)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel