Walimex Pro Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens (12716)

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens (12716)
from £28.991 offerManufacturer: Walimex
• Softbox adapter
• For mounting Walimex and Walimex pro light shapers and softboxes on studio flashes
• Compatible with: flashes from Aurora Fusion, Genesis and Digis, Bowens, Proxistar B/C, Walimex RD as well as Rime Lite
• Outer diameter: Ø 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens (12716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens 4250234527163
suitable for Aurora Fusion and Genesis as well as Bowens quick and easy assembly outer diameter: Ø15.5cm Inner diameter: Ø 9.5cm Scope of delivery: walimex Softbox Adapter Aurora/Bowens
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For mounting Walimex and Walimex pro light shapers and softboxes on studio flashes
Compatible with: flashes from Aurora Fusion, Genesis and Digis, Bowens, Proxistar B/C, Walimex RD as well as Rime Lite
Outer diameter: Ø 15.2 cm

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens (12716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex WT-3530
£25.72
Walimex WT-3530Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm Carbon
£192.09
Walimex Pro StabyPod S 60 cm CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro StabyPod XS 40 cm Carbon
£101.68
Walimex Pro StabyPod XS 40 cm CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro studio bag M
£121.99
Walimex Pro studio bag MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro studio bag L
£142.99
Walimex Pro studio bag LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85
£32.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Mini Full HDMI Cable 30 cm
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann CB2.7
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Action Strap
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode DeadCat
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama 44704 Cassette Adapter VHS-C/VHS
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard PA-202
£27.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walimex Pro Softbox Adapter for Aurora/Bowens (12716)
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel