Atomos D-Tap to DC Adapter Coiled Cable (ATOMDTPCB2)
- D-Tap to DC adapter cable for Atomos recorders
- Compatible with all Atomos recorders (except first Shogun version)
- Enables operation via external battery
- Coiled cable for easy handling
- Suitable for Battery Eliminator (ATOMDCA001)
- Connector: D-Tap to DC-Lock barrel
- Fits all Atomos recorders (except first Shogun)
Price History
1M 3M
Atomos D-Tap to DC Adapter Coiled Cable (ATOMDTPCB2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Atomos Shogun 7
£885.71

Kenwood KCA-R100
£69.00

Zeiss Lens Cleaning Kit
£29.95

Polaroid Color Film 600
£15.00

Sigma EVF-11
£510.09

Calibrite Display Pro HL
£356.92
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Atomos ATOMDTPCB2 power cable Black DC
D-Tap to DC locked connector barrel coiled cable for battery eliminator and all monitor-recorders (except first Shogun).
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£49.48
Shipping: Free
Atomos ATOMDTPCB2 power cable Black DC 354164

£74.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| D-Tap to DC adapter cable for Atomos recorders |
| Compatible with all Atomos recorders (except first Shogun version) |
| Enables operation via external battery |
| Coiled cable for easy handling |
| Suitable for Battery Eliminator (ATOMDCA001) |
| Connector: D-Tap to DC-Lock barrel |
| Fits all Atomos recorders (except first Shogun) |
Price History
1M 3M
Atomos D-Tap to DC Adapter Coiled Cable (ATOMDTPCB2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
Atomos D-Tap to DC-Lock connection cable
|
21/01/2024
|
From Trustami
This arrived today in a plastic bag. Can’t tell if it’s genuine or not. The adverts shows it in sealed Atomos packaging. This has now stopped working and I can't get a refund. AVOID!
With reviews from
Atomos D-Tap to DC Adapter Coiled Cable (ATOMDTPCB2) Review Summary
1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products