Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel

Manufacturer: Ass Savers
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel
from £19.94to £41.8949 offersManufacturer: Ass Savers
• Mount for gravel bikes up to 60 mm tire width, 3 settings for seatstay angle
• Anti-tangle, anti-theft design, flexible, easy to attach with cable ties
• Durable, virtually indestructible, only 4 components, sustainable with recycled PP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ass Savers – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Spektrum, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes With Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design MUASRWG2SK/FBA
Win Wing 2 With Maximum Protection At Minimum Weight: Win Wing 2 (With Black Wishbone) Is The Stronger, Gentler, And Darker Version, Designed Optimally To Shield Only The Upper Rear Quarter Of The Wheel, Preventing Sprays From Reaching The Critical Areas Of The Rider. This Design Minimizes The Amount Of Material Used For Construction, And Thereby Keeping The Weight Minimal. The Mudguard Has To Be Installed Quite Close To The Wheel, With A Target Of 5-10 Mm Tire Clearance For Maximum Coverage. Secure Mounting: Win Wing 2 Gravel Is Suitable For All Gravel Bikes With Tire Widths Up To 60 Mm. Choose From One Of The Three Possible Settings To Match With The Angle Of Your Seat Stays, And The One That Will Allow A Horizontal Or A Tail-Up Position. Avoid A Tail-Down Angle As This Will Reduce The Efficiency Of The Fender. The Straps Are Made From Ultra-Tough Tpu And Should Be Pulled As Tight As You Can Comfortably Do By Hand. Review Videos And Instructions For Best Performance. Anti Jam, Anti Theft Design: As Sturdy As It Is, The Design Of The Win-Wing Allows It To Flex In Case Of An Accident And It'S Constructed To Not Jam In Case Of Large Chunks Of Nature Get Stuck To Your Wheel. If You Like To Keep It Attached To Your Bike Permanently, The Win-Wing Can Be Secured To Your Bike With A Standard Zip Tie, Through A Designated Slot, Making It Easier To Resist For People With Sticky Fingers. If You Experience That The Mudguard Is Not Stable, Try To Use The Next Hole. Durability: Win Wing Has Been Designed With Emphasis On Sophisticated Simplicity And Careful Choice Of Materials, Making It Virtually Indestructible. With Only Four Components (Competitors Use As Much As 40 Components) It'S Not That Much That Can Go Wrong. The Glassfiber Reinforced Wishbone Holder Is Both Flexible And Tough And The Rubber Straps Are Virtually Indestructible. Well Engineered Design Helps With Transformation From The Flat Form To A Functional Mudguard Using A Pre-Folding Process. Sustainable: The Black Blade Is Made From 80% Recycled Pp And The Win Wing Has Been Designed Each Component Can Be Purchased Separately, Making Repairing And Upgrading Convenient. The Win-Wing Is 100% Made In Sweden In Iso 14001 Certified Factories.
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ass Savers – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Spektrum, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes With Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design FEND0075-SPEKTRUM-NEW-FBA-1
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Detour Lightweight Universal Fender MUASRWG2DT
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Detour Lightweight Universal Fender, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Spektrum MUASRWG2SK
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Spektrum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Detour MUASRWG2DT
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Detour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Spektrum MUASRWG2SK
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Spektrum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Golden Groove, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes W Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design MUASRWG2GG/FBA
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Golden Groove MUASRWG2GG
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Golden Groove, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Golden Groove MUASRWG2GG
Ass Savers Win Wing Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard Fender - Golden Groove, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Black Cycling Road Bike
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Black Cycling Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Detour Cycling Road Bike
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Detour Cycling Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Stealth Cycling Road Bike
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard Stealth Cycling Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.95
£24.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Gravel Bikes MUASRWG2DT
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Gravel Bikes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Bike Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Black Dot MUASRWG2K
Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Bike Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Black Dot, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Detour, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes With Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design MUASRWG2DT
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Stealth, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes With Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design WGS-2-STH
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Fender Rear Mudguard MUASRWG2K
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Fender Rear Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Ass Savers Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Squid MUASRWG2SQ
Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Squid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Golden Groove MUASRWG2GG
Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Golden Groove, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Bike Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Detour MUASRWG2DT
Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Bike Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Detour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Great Offline MUASRWG2OF
Ass Saver Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard with Wishbone Mount - Great Offline, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
ASS SAVERS – Win Wing 2 Gravel - Squid, Rear Mudguard For Gravel Bikes With Black Wishbone, Tire Widths Up To 60Mm, Ultralight, Clip On, Easy Installation & Removal, Secure Mount, Swedish Design MUASRWG2SQ
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Spektrum (Easy Fit, Universal) MUASRWG2SK
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Spektrum (Easy Fit, Universal), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Squid (Lightweight, Universal) MUASRWG2SQ
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Rear Mudguard - Squid (Lightweight, Universal), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mount for gravel bikes up to 60 mm tire width, 3 settings for seatstay angle
Anti-tangle, anti-theft design, flexible, easy to attach with cable ties
Durable, virtually indestructible, only 4 components, sustainable with recycled PP

Price History

1M 3M
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel