Asics Novablast 3 LE Women

• Gender: Women
• Running Shoes Asics NOVABLAST 3 LE
• Upper Material: Rubber / Textile / Nexkin Mesh
• Tongue Wing Construction improves fit and reduces tongue slippage
• Supportive Heel Design for Controlled Stride
• FF BLAST PLUS Cushioning for a Lighter and More Responsive Feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 3 LE Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1012B410-002 NOVABLAST 3 LE Women Black/Cyber Grape UK 8 1012B410_002_UK8
Running shoes Reinforced tongue Padded
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B410-002 NOVABLAST 3 LE Women Black/Cyber Grape UK 4.5 1012B410_002_UK4.5
Running shoes Reinforced tongue Cushioned
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B410-002 NOVABLAST 3 LE Women Black/Cyber Grape UK 8.5 1012B410_002_UK8.5
Running shoes Reinforced tongue Cushioned
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B410-002 NOVABLAST 3 LE Women Black/Cyber Grape UK 9 1012B410_002_UK9
Running shoes Reinforced tongue Cushioned
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes Asics NOVABLAST 3 LE
Upper Material: Rubber / Textile / Nexkin Mesh
Tongue Wing Construction improves fit and reduces tongue slippage
Supportive Heel Design for Controlled Stride
FF BLAST PLUS Cushioning for a Lighter and More Responsive Feel
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 3 LE Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Men
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£111.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topo Phantom 4 Men
£117.23
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
£110.91
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX Women
£116.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Women
£111.76
Compare Prices
57 offers
La Sportiva Prodigio Max
£111.84
Compare Prices
56 offers
Salomon Sense Ride 4 Women
£116.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£111.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel