Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Women

• Gender: Women
• Trail shoe with adaptive guidance system for stability on rough terrain
• Rock plate protects against sharp stones and uneven terrain
• Upper made of breathable mesh and at least 50% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASICS 1012B605-500 Gel-Trabuco 12 Women BlackBerry/Light Blue UK 6 1012B605-500-6
Engineered mesh upper Lace holder Rearfoot GEL technology
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Womens Green Running Shoes - Size UK 3.5 3b6f4690-8bf4-47fb-a106-1586378057ae
The Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Women's Green Running Shoes are the ultimate choice for trail runners seeking durability, stability, and comfort. Designed for rugged terrain, these shoes incorporate advanced technologies to ensure a secure and energized running experience.   Key Features: FLYTEFOAM® Cushioning: Lightweight and responsive foam in the midsole provides excellent impact absorption and energy return for long-lasting comfort. GEL® Technology Cushioning: Rearfoot placement enhances shock absorption, delivering a smoother ride on uneven surfaces. ASICSGRIP„ Outsole: Trail-specific outsole with multidirectional lugs ensures superior traction on a variety of terrains, including wet and rocky surfaces. Rock Protection Plate: Shields feet from sharp objects and debris, offering added protection on rugged trails. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides a breathable and adaptive fit to keep feet cool and comfortable during intense activity. DUOMAX® Support System: Offers medial support to reduce overpronation and enhance stability on uneven ground. Durable Overlays: Reinforced design protects the upper from trail debris and enhances overall durability. Eco-Friendly Materials: Incorporates recycled materials to support sustainable manufacturing without compromising performance. Dynamic Green Colorway: A bold green design with sleek detailing, offering a stylish yet rugged aesthetic.   The Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Women's Green Running Shoes are perfect for outdoor enthusiasts and trail runners who demand reliable performance, grip, and comfort. Whether tackling challenging trails or enjoying off-road adventures, these shoes are built to go the distance.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Womens Running Trainers - Purple - Size UK 6 019e9744-1ce1-7e47-a3c8-1e18b967650e
Asics is a performance footwear brand rooted in the philosophy of sound mind and sound body. Renowned for its GEL cushioning technology and biomechanical research, Asics footwear provides outstanding shock absorption, stability and durability for athletes at every level.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail shoe with adaptive guidance system for stability on rough terrain
Rock plate protects against sharp stones and uneven terrain
Upper made of breathable mesh and at least 50% recycled materials
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 50 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 170 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GlideRide Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics GT-2000 9 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
M T Clothing
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel