Asics Gel-1090 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-1090 Men
from £114.993 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-1090 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-1090 Mens Green Trainers 1023A061_200
Asics Gel-1090 Mens Green Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-1090 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 3.5 c96f16bd-505a-4430-9121-a15e9b78bc4b
Japanese brand, BAPE® re-imagines the heritage design of the GEL-1090™ trainer with details that are reminiscent of the Harajuku scene in the early 2000s. Familiar features from the GEL-1090™ trainer's original construction include the tiger claw marks on the toe overlays and heel counter. Meanwhile, the underlays and sockliner are updated with A Bathing Ape's eponymous cloud camo pattern. This shoe's medial panels are offset with the BAPE shark icon that's synonymous with the designs painted on the nose of fighter jets. Additionally, the ASICS Spiral on the tongue and heel has been converted into a tiger caricature as a nod to one of our brand's historic logos. Returning with its 2000s performance running aesthetic, the GEL-1090™ trainer retains key details, like the GEL™ technology unit to provide advanced cushioning.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-1090 Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 3 406bafdb-4c9f-4e32-b97f-a40a31aaf3de
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-1090 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 310 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£114.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics GT-2000 8 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 4
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-2000 9 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 3 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Men
sportitfirst
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel