Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £114.99to £124.9916 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Sneakers
• Material: Mesh, synthetic
• Sole: Transparent, segmented sole
• Color scheme: Beige, light gray with purple accents
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Cream/Red Trainers 1022A223_100
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Cream/Red Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 6 Womens Light Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 4b43a1bd-65db-492f-b1de-4f0f357faf66
The Asics Gel-Quantum 360 6 Women's Light Blue Trainers are a fantastic choice for female athletes and fitness enthusiasts looking for both style and performance. Here's a detailed description with key features: Elegant Design: The Gel-Quantum 360 6 trainers by Asics are designed with a focus on style and performance. They feature an elegant and contemporary design that appeals to women with an active lifestyle. Quality Materials: Asics is renowned for using top-quality materials in their footwear. These trainers are typically constructed from durable and breathable materials, ensuring both longevity and comfort. Light Blue Color: The trainers come in a charming light blue color with complementary accents, offering a fresh and stylish look that pairs effortlessly with various athletic and casual outfits. 360-Degree Gel Cushioning: These trainers often incorporate Asics' signature 360-degree Gel cushioning technology. This advanced cushioning is strategically placed throughout the shoe to provide superior shock absorption and cushioning, reducing the impact on joints and offering a plush and comfortable ride. Responsive Midsole: The midsole is engineered to deliver responsive cushioning, enhancing your overall athletic performance by providing the ideal balance of support and comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers 1022A150_001
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 4bc1fa49-5aa6-4d49-8ba8-fbfaa2839b56
Extra bouncy and remarkably comfortable, the women's GEL-QUANTUM 360™ 5 LS sportstyle shoe blends premium style and technology, now in a LITE-SHOW™ edition. In this update, the GEL-QUANTUM 360™ 5 LS infuses sport into a futuristic look, pulling inspiration from GEL® technology cushioning and the authenticity of its design. For enhanced stability and extra cushioning, the shoe features TRUSSTIC SYSTEM® technology. A multi-directional stretch fiber upper wraps the foot exceptionally well for a custom feel. This upper material works with the 360 degrees of GEL® technology cushioning to produce unparalleled comfort. The GEL–QUANTUM 360™ 5 LS sportstyle shoe, with reflective properties, seamlessly blends bold design and performance to take you wherever you need to go.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 4 c66f9591-b107-409c-af8d-80694963ed66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 f3994939-7f7f-4b66-9f7c-46320dfe309a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Lite Show Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 e7b99280-5661-4e47-a4f8-77efdf413a40
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers 1022A104_002
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Pink Trainers 1022A163_700
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Pink Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Blue Trainers 1022A104_400
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Blue Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 5.5 3e0d7c96-29b9-4ad6-abba-611763a83f16
The Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Women's Black Trainers are high-performance athletic shoes designed to provide exceptional cushioning, support, and style for active women. These trainers are thoughtfully crafted to cater to your fitness and lifestyle needs. Here are the key features of these exceptional black trainers: Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from high-quality materials, these trainers offer durability, comfort, and support. The upper is typically made of synthetic materials and breathable mesh for a comfortable fit. Sleek All-Black Design: The trainers are presented in a sleek all-black colorway, symbolizing a modern and versatile style. Black is a popular choice for athletic shoes as it complements various workout gear and outfits. Lace-Up Closure: The trainers feature a traditional lace-up closure, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. This ensures that your feet remain well-supported during various activities. Gel Cushioning Technology: Asics' Gel cushioning technology is integrated into the sole of the trainers. This technology provides exceptional shock absorption and cushioning, reducing the impact on your joints during high-impact activities. 360-Degree Cushioning: The Gel-Quantum 360 series is known for its 360-degree cushioning technology, which offers comfort and support for the entire foot. This feature ensures a plush and responsive feel with each step. Responsive Midsole: The midsole of these trainers is designed to provide a responsive and cushioned feel, enhancing comfort and energy return during workouts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 2f2a7fa3-1700-48da-a9b4-70b2b0fd64bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 5 adbbc780-5d5e-42d0-a417-31b01e12119e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 6.5 bd472068-39bc-416e-a8f0-669ba9880e13
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 6 11f86772-6a92-4a6c-9daf-12b57c8d4904
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 4aee0460-2dc9-4d67-a8a3-4f66dbdc8534
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: Mesh, synthetic
Sole: Transparent, segmented sole
Color scheme: Beige, light gray with purple accents

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Asics GlideRide Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics GT-3000 5 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel