Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £51.99to £89.9933 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Tennis shoe
• Upper material: synthetic leather, perforated
• EVA midsole for shock absorption
• 3D-printed inserts for foot positioning
• GEL technology for cushioning
• TRUSSTIC technology, supportive sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1042A255-101 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pure Silver UK 10 B0C5Y4VBWJ
Synthetic leather upper, perforated at the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-101 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pure Silver UK 9.5 B0C5Y3LMFZ
Synthetic leather upper, perforated at the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 5 f4550457153850
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-101 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pure Silver UK 5.5
Synthetic leather upper, perforated at the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£89.99
£101.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
More offers
ASICS 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4.5 B0CYT5587Z
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 5.5 B0CYT3YP12
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4 B0CYT26952
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 3.5 B0CYSZJH1S
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 9 B0D79HTG8Y
Synthetic leather upper, perforated in the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 7 B0D79HDPGD
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 4.5 B0D79JLC1M
Synthetic leather upper, perforated in the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 6 B0D79JKBY6
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 5 B0D79KD934
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-102 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pale Blue UK 3 B0CL55X9Q5
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 4.5 B0CL551ZV5
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 9 B0CL579W2R
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-102 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pale Blue UK 9 B0CL54KDGW
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 3 B0D79LWTM2
Synthetic leather upper, perforated in the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 10 B0D79L46LK
Synthetic leather upper, perforated in the forefoot, for a perfect balance between stability and breathability EVA midsole for increased shock absorption and rebound 3D printed inserts in the medial part that help the foot always stay in position
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 5 B0CYT5715Z
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A255-701 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 3 B0CYT2X8K3
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole Cushioning with GEL technology
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 5.5 B0D79KN8FG
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 7.5 B0D79KZ796
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-401 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Light Blue/Blue Coast UK 6.5 B0D79J2LNN
GEL technology cushioning Clay court outsole Durable synthetic leather toe overlays
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-700 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women Pearl Pink/Sun Coral UK 3.5 f4550457153928
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A255-102 Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women White/Pale Blue UK 3.5 B0CL53YPZ7
Durable synthetic leather overlays at the toe Cushioning with GEL technology TRUSSTIC technology and enveloping sole
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79J8J7M
EVA cushioning and GEL insert Clay sole for clay courts Reinforced upper for durability Stability in lateral movements Great for beginners and amateurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79JP7VH
EVA cushioning and GEL insert Clay sole for clay courts Reinforced upper for durability Stability in lateral movements Great for beginners and amateurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79K3FKW
EVA cushioning and GEL insert Clay sole for clay courts Reinforced upper for durability Stability in lateral movements Great for beginners and amateurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Sneaker B0D79J7YSZ
EVA cushioning and GEL insert Clay sole for clay courts Reinforced upper for durability Stability in lateral movements Great for beginners and amateurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoe
Upper material: synthetic leather, perforated
EVA midsole for shock absorption
3D-printed inserts for foot positioning
GEL technology for cushioning
TRUSSTIC technology, supportive sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Dedicate 8 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 132 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
brandhoppa
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £11.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel