Asics Gel Resolution 9 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £99.06to £128.5521 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Women
• Asics tennis shoe
• DYNAWRAP technology improves stability
• DYNAFIT upper enhances flexibility
• DYNAWALL technology improves stability
• Separate outsole design for more stable landings
• Insole with reduced water consumption and CO2 emissions
• Outsole specially designed for clay courts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Resolution 9 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS 1042A224-301 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Pale Mint/Blue Expanse UK 4 B0CL57CKJT
DYNAWALL structure Full-length outsole for clay PGUARD finger protection
prodImage
£99.06
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6 019dcfca-a2fe-73ea-a325-8cc85b733f9d
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019dcfca-a6b1-7545-9988-1ae0c650d674
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4.5 B0CYT4CFX4
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 4 B0CYT32KH2
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 7 019dcfcc-6906-7a80-ae49-b5356250e223
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019dcfcd-b221-784a-841f-29e538572e9b
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 9 019dcfcc-699c-7485-8960-bb07f544425b
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 3.5 019dcfca-a741-7682-ab70-e1f6c5b1d04e
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019dcfcb-f71d-7574-843f-2d0a5be9f92a
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Womens White Tennis Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019dcfca-0844-74e1-bcd2-4504ee48259a
Take control of every point with the ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Tennis Shoes. Built for stability and durability, this model is ideal for baseline players who demand support during quick lateral movements and long rallies. Key Features: DYNAWALL™ technology:  Enhances stability for lateral movements DYNAWRAP™ system:  Improves midfoot support and lockdown fit GEL® technology cushioning:  Provides excellent shock absorption Clay court outsole:  Offers optimal grip and controlled sliding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 5.5 B0CYT2PVJS
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 7.5 B0CYT3QR4S
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 6.5 B0CYT43HVZ
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£118.47
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 8.5 B0CYT3Y26Z
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
Asics 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 5 B0CYT43S55
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 9 B0CYT36923
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£120.24
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-701 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Watershed Rose/White UK 7 B0CYSWYPF7
Upper made of recycled polyester with new Dynawrap 2.0 structure, less adherent than the previous model but more elastic and welcoming, which guarantees constant comfort Padded collar made with anatomical pads that give greater comfort to the ankle Removable Ortholite insole
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Sneaker B0CYT3W7TQ
DYNAWALL cushioning with GEL for comfort and stability Clay sole specifically for red clay Reinforced upper for durability Lateral stability for aggressive play Ideal for competitive gamers
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Sneaker B0CYT3WC9W
DYNAWALL cushioning with GEL for comfort and stability Clay sole specifically for red clay Reinforced upper for durability Lateral stability for aggressive play Ideal for competitive gamers
prodImage
£123.11
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1042A224-301 Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Women Pale Mint/Blue Expanse UK 5.5 B0CL57QHKB
DYNAWALL structure Full-length outsole for clay PGUARD finger protection
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Asics tennis shoe
DYNAWRAP technology improves stability
DYNAFIT upper enhances flexibility
DYNAWALL technology improves stability
Separate outsole design for more stable landings
Insole with reduced water consumption and CO2 emissions
Outsole specially designed for clay courts
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Resolution 9 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 130 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF 3 Clay Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel