Arturia MicroLab MK3

Manufacturer: Arturia
from £52.95to £76.927 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 25
• Display Available: No
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Intro, Arturia Software Center
• Chord mode
• Octave button
• Connections: Pedal Connection, USB-C
• Dimensions: W40.6 Centimetre x H3.9 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MicroLab MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black 231512
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia MicroLab mk3 Ultra-Compact MIDI Controller, White (NEW) 231511
Arturia MicroLab mk3 Ultra-Compact MIDI Controller, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Musiin MIDI Controller Case, Compatible with Ableton Move and Arturia MicroLab MK3, Built-in Mesh Pocket and Cable Compartment, Fixed Design, Ideal f
Musiin MIDI Controller Case, Compatible with Ableton Move and Arturia MicroLab MK3, Built-in Mesh Pocket and Cable Compartment, Fixed Design, Ideal...
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black 231512
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – White 231511
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – White 231511
Arturia MicroLab MK3 Compact 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Arturia MicroLab MK3 25-Key USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller (black) 231512
Arturia MicroLab MK3 25-Key USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.6 Centimetre x H3.9 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre
Weight:615 g
Operation
Number of Keys:25
Other
Display Available:No
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Intro, Arturia Software Center
Chord mode
Octave button

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MicroLab MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akai LPD8 Mk2
£53.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Akai LPK25 Mk2
£51.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotone Pulze Control
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel