Ariete 2854

Manufacturer: Ariete
from £51.29to £97.999 offersManufacturer: Ariete
• Kettle
• Power: 2,000 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
• Type of Pot: Stainless steel jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ariete 2854
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariete 2854W Moderna Cordless Electric Kettle, Stainless Steel Body, 1.7 Litre Capacity, White
Bring a touch of elegant Italian design with this Ariete Cordless Electric Kettle from the Moderna range. Perfectly combining substance with style...
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Ariete 2854B Moderna Cordless Electric Kettle, Stainless Steel Body, 1.7 Litre Capacity, Black
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Moderna 2854 Traditional Kettle - Black, Black 10239910
Good to know- Thanks to the external thermometer you can easily read the water temperature- Prepare hot drinks for the whole family with the 1.7-litre capacity- Fully rotating base makes the kettle perfectly suited for left or right hand use- The automatic shut-off and overheat protection provide safety and peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£51.99
£57.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ARIETE Moderna 2854 Traditional Kettle - Red, Red 10239909
Good to know- Thanks to the external thermometer you can easily read the water temperature- Prepare hot drinks for the whole family with the 1.7-litre capacity- Fully rotating base makes the kettle perfectly suited for left or right hand use- The automatic shut-off and overheat protection provide safety and peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£51.99
£57.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cordless Electric Kettle, 3000 W, 1.7 Litre, Black, Ariete Moderna 2854B
Cordless Electric Kettle, 3000 W, 1.7 Litre, Black, Ariete Moderna 2854B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Cordless Electric Kettle, 3000 W, 1.7 Litre, Red, Ariete Moderna 2854R 00C285412ARAS
Cordless Electric Kettle, 3000 W, 1.7 Litre, Red, Ariete Moderna 2854R, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 2854/00 electric kettle 1.7 L 2000 W Black, Red PD-8003705117945
360° cordless base: Remove the kettle from the base and take it directly to the table to serve the prepared drink. Turns itself off: When the temperature is reached, the kettle switches off automatically to keep you safe and calm. Refined design: The noble and elegant surface makes this product a perfect piece of furniture for your kitchen. Also useful for pasta: boil the water in just 3 minutes and pour it directly into the pot before throwing out the pasta, for a precious and effective make-up., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£97.99
£106.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Ariete 2854R Moderna Cordless Electric Kettle, Stainless Steel Body, 1.7 Litre Capacity, Red
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Moderna 2854 Traditional Kettle - White, White 10239911
Good to know- Thanks to the external thermometer you can easily read the water temperature- Prepare hot drinks for the whole family with the 1.7-litre capacity- Fully rotating base makes the kettle perfectly suited for left or right hand use- The automatic shut-off and overheat protection provide safety and peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£51.99
£57.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.64 kg
Performance
Power:2,000 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes
Type of Pot:Stainless steel jug

Price History

1M
Ariete 2854
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 2904
£94.00
Ariete 2904Compare 4 Prices
Ariete 155
£49.99
Ariete 155Compare 26 Prices
Ariete 0438
£29.99
Ariete 0438Compare 9 Prices
Ariete 585
£97.77
Ariete 585Compare 2 Prices
Ariete 1588
£116.99
Ariete 1588Compare 19 Prices
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Ariete 2869Compare 23 Prices
Ariete 156 Positano
£62.99
Ariete 156 PositanoCompare 5 Prices
Ariete 448 Grati Professional
£116.00
Ariete 448 Grati ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ariete Choppy (1836)
£33.02
Ariete Choppy (1836)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin WK 3647
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P471
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel