Ariete Breakfast Kettle (2846)

Manufacturer: Ariete
Ariete Breakfast Kettle (2846)
from £15.99to £21.005 offersManufacturer: Ariete
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.7 L
• Power consumption of 2200 W
• Removable filter for high drinking water quality
• Cordless design with swivel base
• Automatic shut-off for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete Breakfast Kettle (2846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariete AR2846 Breakfast Line 2200w Kettle Night Grey 1.7 L Dark Grey
Ariete AR2846 Breakfast Line 2200w Kettle Night Grey 1.7 L Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1.7L Breakfast Line Kettle – Dark Grey, 2200W, Cordless, Auto Shut-Off AR2846
Ariete 1.7L Breakfast Line Kettle – Dark Grey, 2200W, Cordless, Auto Shut-Off, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Breakfast 2846 Jug Kettle - Black & Dark Grey, Black,Silver/Grey 10265510
Good to know - Make tea for the whole family under minutes with this Ariete kettle's 1.7 litre capacity and 2200 W of power - It's got 4 temperature settings, so you can pick the one that suits your beverage - Keep your morning cuppa tasting fresh and pure with the removable limescale filter - You won't have to worry about safety with the automatic shut-off feature - The 360° base means you can grab the kettle or pop it back down without any hassle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ariete Breakfast 1.7L Kettle - Dark Grey 6157414
For breaks and breakfasts full of flavour, the Kettle from the Breakfast Line is ideal. Bollitore Breakfast brings water to the boil in a few minutes and your hot drink will be ready to be served directly at the table. With the 360 cordless base, you can serve tea, infusion or herbal tea directly in your favorite cup. The Breakfast kettle is practical and safe it features automatic shut-off once the water has boiled, a safety lid and visible water level. Inside the kettle under the spout, the removable and washable limescale filter.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete AR2846 Breakfast Line Dark Grey 1.7L Kettle 2200W - Wilko 0735407
Enhance your daily routine with the AR2846 Breakfast Line 1.7 Litre Kettle from Ariete. Perfect for your morning coffee, evening herbal tea, or a comforting hot water bottle, this kettle combines practicality with style. Featuring a sleek dark grey finish, it adds a touch of elegance to any kitchen countertop. The powerful 2200W heating element ensures rapid boiling, saving you time when you need it most. Designed with convenience in mind, the 360° cordless base allows for easy, safe, and comfortable pouring from any angle, making it perfect for both left- and right-handed users. Maintaining this kettle is a breeze, thanks to the removable, washable filter inside the spout.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric kettle with a capacity of 1.7 L
Power consumption of 2200 W
Removable filter for high drinking water quality
Cordless design with swivel base
Automatic shut-off for safety
Integrated water level indicator
Material: plastic, colors: black and gray
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete Breakfast Kettle (2846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 2904
£94.00
Ariete 2904Compare 4 Prices
Ariete 155
£49.99
Ariete 155Compare 31 Prices
Ariete 0438
£29.99
Ariete 0438Compare 12 Prices
Ariete 585
£97.80
Ariete 585Compare 2 Prices
Ariete 1588
£116.99
Ariete 1588Compare 22 Prices
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Ariete 2869Compare 28 Prices
Ariete 156 Positano
£62.99
Ariete 156 PositanoCompare 6 Prices
Ariete Choppy (1836)
£33.02
Ariete Choppy (1836)Compare 1 Prices
Ariete 2971 Cotton Candy Party Time
£39.99
Ariete 2971 Cotton Candy Party TimeCompare 1 Prices
Ariete Breakfast Kettle (2846)
goshopdirect
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel