Ariete 1394

• Filter coffee machine with a capacity of 1.5 L
• Keep-warm function for up to 40 minutes
• No dripping, easy filling of coffee filter and water tank
• Suitable for offices, holiday apartments, and break rooms
• Control via buttons with illuminated on/off switch
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Width 31.5 cm, Depth 17 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ariete 1394 Breakfast Line Coffee Maker, Capacity 12 Cups, Water Level Window, Washable Filter and Holder, Drip Device, Dark Grey AR1394
BREW FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: Enjoy the convenience of the Ariete 1394 Breakfast Line Drip Coffee Machine, featuring a 12-cup capacity, perfect for large households, gatherings, or coffee enthusiasts. MESS-FREE BREWING: Keep your countertops spotless with the anti-drip system, ensuring a seamless and hassle-free brewing experience from start to finish. EASY WATER LEVEL MONITORING: Simplify your brewing process with the water level window, making it easy to check and refill without guesswork. STYLISH & MODERN DESIGN: Enhance your kitchen with the sleek dark grey finish, blending contemporary aesthetics with practical functionality for a coffee machine that looks as good as it performs., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster holdings Ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Breakfast 1394 Filter Coffee Machine - Black & Dark Grey, Black,Silver/Grey 10265512
- This Ariete coffee machine's glass jug is large enough for up to 12 cups, so you can serve everyone their morning coffee in one brew - Its removable and washable filter will save you the hassle of changing paper filters every time you want a cuppa - The non-stick coated hotplate keeps your coffee hot while you whip up eggs and toast for breakfast - Simple button controls makes brewing coffee quick and easy for everyday use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ariete Breakfast Drip Coffee Machine - Dark Grey 9308530
Prepare your American Coffee directly at your home. Drip Coffee Machine allows you to prepare a quantity of coffee equal to 12 cups add a quantity of water equivalent to the number of cups desired, insert the ground coffee with the dispenser supplied and activate the machine. Once ready, the non-stick coated hotplate on which the carafe sits will keep your coffee hot. Thanks to the anti-drip device you won't have to worry about excess drops.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1394 Breakfast Line Coffee Maker, Capacity 12 Cups, Dark Grey AR1394 Ariete
Ariete 1394 Breakfast Line Coffee Maker, Capacity 12 Cups, Water Level Window, Washable Filter and Holder, Drip Device, Dark Grey Experience the...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 12 Cup Drip Coffee Machine 900W Reusable Filter Keep Warm Plate Grey AR1394
Ariete 12 Cup Drip Coffee Machine 900W Reusable Filter Keep Warm Plate Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Ariete AR1394 Dark Grey 12 Cup Breakfast Line Drip Coffee Machine - Wilko 0640194
Enjoy your American Coffee directly at your home with the Ariete AR1394 Dark Grey 12 Cup Breakfast Line Drip Coffee Machine. It can prepare a quantity of coffee equal to 12 cups. You have to add a quantity of water equivalent to the number of cups desired, insert the ground coffee with the dispenser supplied and activate the machine. Once ready, the non-stick-coated hotplate on which the carafe sits will keep your coffee hot. It has an anti-drip device to minimize waste.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter coffee machine with a capacity of 1.5 L
Keep-warm function for up to 40 minutes
No dripping, easy filling of coffee filter and water tank
Suitable for offices, holiday apartments, and break rooms
Control via buttons with illuminated on/off switch
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Width 31.5 cm, Depth 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete 1394
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 1389
£109.00
Ariete 1389Compare 20 Prices
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£47.95
Ariete 1358 Moka AromaCompare 5 Prices
Ariete 1368
£47.50
Ariete 1368Compare 1 Prices
Ariete 1318
£263.99
Ariete 1318Compare 1 Prices
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)Compare 6 Prices
Ariete 1380
£129.00
Ariete 1380Compare 7 Prices
Ariete Cafe Retro
£114.25
Ariete Cafe RetroCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Equip 162505
source: Joybuy
Morphy Richards Equip 162505
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Equip 162501 Filter Coffee Machine
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Equip 162501 Filter Coffee Machine
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi ICM 15210
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards Equip 162503
source: Joybuy
Morphy Richards Equip 162503
£23.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Breville Iced Coffee Maker
source: Amazon
Breville Iced Coffee Maker
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£28.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Go Shop Direct
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel