Arena Zoom X-Fit Mirror

Manufacturer: Arena
from £11.99to £15.774 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swimming goggles
• Material: 68% silicone, 30% polycarbonate, 2% polyurethane
• Features: anti-fog, UV protection, soft silicone seals
• Adjustment: adjustable nose bridge, flexible strap
• Lenses: dark lenses for optimal light blocking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Zoom X-Fit Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Zoom X-Fit Mirror Swim Goggles Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals and Anti-Fog Lenses B0DMFV9QJ7
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Zoom X-Fit goggles have a classic cut, are made with anti-fog mirrored lenses, and have built-in silicone seals that ensure maximum comfort, for a watertight fit that prevents fogging PANORAMIC LENSES: swimming goggles equipped with wide lenses featuring UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and soft silicone seals for high comfort EASY TO USE: swimming and pool goggles with adjustable nose bridge that fits the structure of the face and nose, and strap with easily adjustable slit for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Zoom X-Fit line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for a stylish and comfortable product COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate and 2% Polyurethane; produced without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Zoom X-Fit Mirror Swim Goggles Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals and Anti-Fog Lenses B0DMFVPLDM
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Zoom X-Fit goggles have a classic cut, are made with anti-fog mirrored lenses, and have built-in silicone seals that ensure maximum comfort, for a watertight fit that prevents fogging PANORAMIC LENSES: swimming goggles equipped with wide lenses featuring UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and soft silicone seals for high comfort EASY TO USE: swimming and pool goggles with adjustable nose bridge that fits the structure of the face and nose, and strap with easily adjustable slit for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Zoom X-Fit line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for a stylish and comfortable product COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate and 2% Polyurethane; produced without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Zoom X-Fit Mirror Swim Goggles Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals and Anti-Fog Lenses
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Zoom X-Fit goggles have a classic cut, are made with anti-fog mirrored lenses, and have built-in silicone seals that ensure maximum comfort, for a watertight fit that prevents fogging PANORAMIC LENSES: swimming goggles equipped with wide lenses featuring UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and soft silicone seals for high comfort EASY TO USE: swimming and pool goggles with adjustable nose bridge that fits the structure of the face and nose, and strap with easily adjustable slit for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Zoom X-Fit line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for a stylish and comfortable product COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate and 2% Polyurethane; produced without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£15.77
£20.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
ARENA Zoom X-Fit Mirror Swim Goggles Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals and Anti-Fog Lenses B0DMFVYBPT
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Zoom X-Fit goggles have a classic cut, are made with anti-fog mirrored lenses, and have built-in silicone seals that ensure maximum comfort, for a watertight fit that prevents fogging PANORAMIC LENSES: swimming goggles equipped with wide lenses featuring UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and soft silicone seals for high comfort EASY TO USE: swimming and pool goggles with adjustable nose bridge that fits the structure of the face and nose, and strap with easily adjustable slit for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Zoom X-Fit line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for a stylish and comfortable product COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate and 2% Polyurethane; produced without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Swimming goggles
Material: 68% silicone, 30% polycarbonate, 2% polyurethane
Features: anti-fog, UV protection, soft silicone seals
Adjustment: adjustable nose bridge, flexible strap
Lenses: dark lenses for optimal light blocking

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Zoom X-Fit Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 18 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 14 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Monster Truck Swim Ring
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£9.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel