Arena The One Mask Mirror Jr.

Price History
• Swimming goggles
• Diving accessory features: Orbit-Proof seals, anti-fog coating, UV protection
• Material: 60% polycarbonate, 40% silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Unisex Kids Junior The One Mirror Swim Mask for Swimming Ages 6 to 12 Swim Goggles Girls and Boys Large Fit Polycarbonate Lens, Silver/Soft Green/Blue Cosmo SREX-ESALE-APC-B0DP5DBSKP
The coolest mirrored swim mask ever made for junior swimmers, with soft seals that adapt to most faces Orbit-Proof seals have been tested to adapt to all kinds of facial profiles to prevent water leakage Extended field of vision, with a split strap that is easy to adjust and self-adjusting nose bridge Designed for young swimmers aged 6 to 13 60% Polycarbonate, 40% Silicone
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
ARENA The One Mirror Uni-Children's Swimming Goggles, for Children Aged 6 to 12, Large Fit, Polycarbonate Lens, Blue/Water/Violet SREX-ESALE-APC-B0DP5F1DGS
The One JR Mask has durable lenses and soft, padded seals that provide a waterproof fit in the pool. Please note that this design may not be suitable for smaller faces Exclusive gasket design offers a perfect fit and provides excellent protection with special Orbit-Proof gaskets that prevent water leakage by avoiding areas around the eyes that affect suction power The special seals provide an expanded field of view and the durable, anti-fog polycarbonate lenses offer crystal-clear visibility for swimming and training Constructed with a self-adjusting nose bridge and a slightly adjustable split strap for a secure and comfortable fit, even for swimmers with long hair; perfect for use in the sun Designed for young swimmers aged six to twelve years, the swimming masks are a clever alternative to goggles as they fit easily on the nose and seal a larger area of the face. PVC-free
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
ARENA Unisex Kids Junior The One Mirror Swim Mask for Swimming Ages 6 to 12 Swim Goggles Girls and Boys Large Fit Polycarbonate Lens, Silver/Soft Green/Blue Cosmo AMZRUK26712665203
The coolest mirrored swim mask ever made for junior swimmers, with soft seals that adapt to most faces Orbit-Proof seals have been tested to adapt to all kinds of facial profiles to prevent water leakage Extended field of vision, with a split strap that is easy to adjust and self-adjusting nose bridge Designed for young swimmers aged 6 to 13 60% Polycarbonate, 40% Silicone
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimming goggles
Diving accessory features: Orbit-Proof seals, anti-fog coating, UV protection
Material: 60% polycarbonate, 40% silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 46 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billabong Go
£43.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Frog
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£36.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi F1 small
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel