Arena Spider
- Swimming goggles
- Material: 50% silicone, 40% polycarbonate, 10% polyester
- Features: Anti-fog, UV protection, hypoallergenic, PVC-free
- Fit: Snug, self-adjusting nose bridge
- Lenses: Clear for indoor pools, semi-tinted, dark
Price History
1M 3M
Arena Spider
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arena Powerfin
£25.49

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88

Schlori Swimming cushion
£25.25

Cressi Corsica
£21.48
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ARENA Spider Unisex Adult Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Anti-Fog Lenses and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Hypoallergenic Silicone Seals B073PDZSJD
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena's compact and easy-to-wear Spider goggles are made with anti-fog treated lenses and UV protection COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with soft, hypoallergenic silicone seals that provide a snug fit to prevent leaking EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with single strap with a clip on back that ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning; self-adjusting nose bridge adapts to the structure of the face and nose intuitively FOR OCCASIONAL AND REGULAR SWIMMERS: The reliable and easy-to-use goggles in the Spider line are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers who want a practical and well-fitting solution COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 50% Silicone, 40% Polycarbonate, 10% Polyester, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness

£7.64
£12.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6345231
If you're looking for a no-frills goggle that still offers a technological edge, opt for our new Spider model. These training goggles feature a convenient single strap and back clip for quick and easy adjustments. We've equipped them with hard, durable lenses to guarantee the best possible clarity in the water, and dual-density gaskets for total comfort and a perfect fit. Designed to be waterproof, fogproof and UV-protective, this hydrodynamic design slips effortlessly into the water.

£8.42
£25.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6345230
Arena Spider swimming goggles, compact and easy to wear, are designed with an anti-fog system and soft hypoallergenic silicone.These goggles feature UV-protective lenses and watertight seals to prevent water infiltration. The hypoallergenic soft silicone gaskets are suitable for sensitive skin.

£8.42
£25.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
arena Spider Unisex Adult Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Anti-Fog Lenses and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Hypoallergenic Silicone Seals B074P3L723
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena's compact and easy-to-wear Spider goggles are made with anti-fog treated lenses and UV protection COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with soft, hypoallergenic silicone seals that provide a snug fit to prevent leaking EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with single strap with a clip on back that ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning; self-adjusting nose bridge adapts to the structure of the face and nose intuitively FOR OCCASIONAL AND REGULAR SWIMMERS: The reliable and easy-to-use goggles in the Spider line are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers who want a practical and well-fitting solution COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 50% Silicone, 40% Polycarbonate, 10% Polyester, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness

£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Arena Spider Swimming Goggles, Unisex Adult, Unisex adult, 0000000024-555, Grey / Black (smoke), Universal
ArenaSpiderSwimmingGoggles,UnisexAdult,Unisexadult,0000000024-555,Grey/Black(smoke),Universal...

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Spider Goggle
The latest addition to our training glasses - the spider. These goggles have been specially developed for the simple swimmer. The one-strap design...

£19.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6461595
For simple, high-tech goggles, choose our new Spider goggles. This pair of training goggles features a unique strap and convenient back clip for quick and easy adjustments. We've fitted them with durable rigid lenses for optimum clarity while swimming, and dual-density gaskets for total comfort and a perfect fit. Designed to be leak-proof, fog-proof and UV-protective, these goggles with their hydrodynamic design glide effortlessly through the water.

£8.42
£25.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6345229
Arena Spider swimming goggles are the perfect choice for avid swimmers. With their elegant design and high-quality construction, these goggles offer ultimate comfort in the water. The Arena brand is renowned for its expertise in swimming equipment, and these goggles are no exception. They are made from high-quality materials to guarantee durability and performance. Arena Spider swimming goggles offer clear, precise vision while protecting your eyes from irritation and harmful UV rays. They are designed to fit comfortably around your face and stay in place throughout your swimming session. Whether you're a professional swimmer or an avid amateur, Arena Spider goggles are an ideal choice to enhance your experience in the water. They allow you to concentrate on your swimming technique and achieve your goals without distractions. Take your swimming performance to the next level with Arena Spider goggles. You don't want to miss this opportunity to own top-quality goggles.

£8.42
£25.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
arena Spider Unisex Adult Swimming Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Anti-Fog Lenses and UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Hypoallergenic Silicone Seals B073PD8Y5N
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena's compact and easy-to-wear Spider goggles are made with anti-fog treated lenses and UV protection COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with soft, hypoallergenic silicone seals that provide a snug fit to prevent leaking EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with single strap with a clip on back that ensures a stable fit, even when starting and turning; self-adjusting nose bridge adapts to the structure of the face and nose intuitively FOR OCCASIONAL AND REGULAR SWIMMERS: The reliable and easy-to-use goggles in the Spider line are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers who want a practical and well-fitting solution COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 50% Silicone, 40% Polycarbonate, 10% Polyester, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness

£11.06
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Spider Swimming Goggles, Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with UV Protection, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Hypoallergenic Silicone Seals, Lenses with an Anti-Fog Treatment B0BN5L62L5
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Spider goggles are compact, easy to wear, and made with an anti-fog treatment and soft hypoallergenic silicone COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming goggles equipped with UV protection lenses and a snug fit to prevent water leaking; the soft hypoallergenic silicone seals are safe for sensitive skin EASY TO USE: the single strap with a clip on the back ensures a stable fit and great ease of use; the self-adjusting nose bridge intuitively adapts to the structure of the face and nose FOR OCCASIONAL AND FREQUENT SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Spider line are reliable and easy to use, and are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers who want a practical and compact solution COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 50% Silicone, 40% Polycarbonate and 10% Polyester; produced without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6461598

£13.59
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6461597

£13.59
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG6461596

£13.59
£30.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG7143506
Arena Spider children's swimming goggles are perfect for budding young swimmers. Designed and manufactured by the famous Arena brand, these goggles are specially adapted for toddlers who enjoy swimming. With their colorful and fun design, these goggles will attract your child's attention and make him want to jump into the water.The Arena brand is renowned for its quality products, and these goggles are no exception. They're made from durable, hard-wearing materials that guarantee long life even with regular use. What's more, their ergonomic shape adapts perfectly to children's faces, offering optimum comfort while ensuring a perfect seal.These goggles are specially designed for swimming, offering a clear, sharp vision underwater view. Your child will be able to concentrate on his or her swimming technique without being hindered by water leaks or blinding reflections. What's more, the lenses are anti-fog treated for optimum visibility at all times.Safety is also a priority for Are...

£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming goggles Arena Spider MAG7143503
Equip your budding aquatic adventurer with our Spider goggle for kids. This pair of goggles fits perfectly and has a larger frame than the autres styles for impressive visibility and better protection. The unique strap and easy-to-use clip for size adjustment let your kids feel confident, even if they're doing it alone. Designed for anti-leak, anti-fog and anti-UV protection, this swim mask is the ideal companion for swimming lessons and underwater exploration! For children aged 2 to 5.

£18.63
£35.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Swimming goggles |
| Material: 50% silicone, 40% polycarbonate, 10% polyester |
| Features: Anti-fog, UV protection, hypoallergenic, PVC-free |
| Fit: Snug, self-adjusting nose bridge |
| Lenses: Clear for indoor pools, semi-tinted, dark |
Price History
1M 3M
Arena Spider
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products