Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Women

Price History
• Swimsuit
• Material: 68% Nylon, 32% Elastane
• Features: Chlorine-resistant, quick-drying, UV protection
• Bodylift Technology: Figure-shaping, flat tummy effect through powermesh
• Straps: Adjustable, can be worn straight or crossed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lightweight women's one-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994453
The women's lightweight one-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus is the perfect gear for swimmers looking for comfort and performance in the water. This swimsuit combines style and functionality, providing excellent support while allowing great freedom of movement during your swimming sessions.Designed specifically for adult women, this swimsuit stands out with its elegant cut that enhances the silhouette while ensuring an optimal fit. The criss-cross design at the back offers additional support, ensuring that the swimsuit stays in place even during the most intense movements. This makes it particularly suitable for regular training and competitions.Made with lightweight materials, this swimsuit is pleasant to wear, allowing a feeling of lightness in the water. Its soft texture minimizes friction, which is essential during long swimming sessions. This swimsuit is also designed to resist chlorine, making it a durable choice for swimmers who frequent pools regularly.Th...
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994023
The women's one-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus is designed for swimmers who seek both performance and comfort. It's an essential piece for all swimming sessions, whether for intensive training or relaxing moments at the pool.This model, developed by the renowned brand Arena, stands out with its ergonomic design that offers optimal freedom of movement. With its fitted cut and cross-back, every movement in the water becomes smoother and more natural. Focus has been placed on support and functionality, allowing swimmers to fully concentrate on their performance.The technical features of this swimsuit go beyond aesthetics. It is designed to withstand regular use, while maintaining its shape and colour over time. Its high-quality fabric also ensures quick drying, making it a practical choice for any swimmer. Optimal comfort: Designed to perfectly contour the body, providing a pleasant sensation during swimming. Functional design: The cross-back allows for better fre...
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena Bodylift Women's Isabel B-Cup One Piece Shaping Swimsuit Light Cross Back UV Protection Tummy Control Bathing Suit Black/White
Extremely comfortable shaping swimsuit with integrated Bodylift technology that supports, flatters and celebrates the figure for a pleasant and self-confident feeling Fabric made with Sensitive Fabrics: chlorine resistant, UV protection and quick-drying properties, breathable and extremely comfortable, made from recycled polyamide Adjustable straps, inner bra, tummy control with integrated Power mesh technology, b-cup Ideal for the pool, beach, swimming, aqua fitness and wellness 68% Polyamide, 32% Elastane (100% of Polyamide is recycled); The fabric of this product has the STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX label
prodImage
£54.54
£61.59
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
More offers
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994024
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight women's one-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994448
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994022
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Plus MAG9994020
prodImage
£45.53
£62.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Swimsuit
Material: 68% Nylon, 32% Elastane
Features: Chlorine-resistant, quick-drying, UV protection
Bodylift Technology: Figure-shaping, flat tummy effect through powermesh
Straps: Adjustable, can be worn straight or crossed

Price History

1M
Arena Isabel Light Cross Back Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 13 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 54 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.40
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Playa
£45.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Compare Prices
35 offers
Aqua Sphere Kayenne
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cressi F1 small
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Go
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Delta 5
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Frog
£44.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: £7.05
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel