Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror

Manufacturer: Arena
from £45.00to £126.3663 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles
• Anti-Fog Coating
• Hydrodynamic, flat lenses minimize water resistance
• Replaceable nose bridge, double head strap
• UV Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07R7CWC8B
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07R8F8HMN
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Mens Swimming Goggles Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirrored 002507350
Mens Swimming Goggles Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirrored, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507-130
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507-310
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Swimming Goggles Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirrored 002507600
Mens Swimming Goggles Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirrored, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 2507
Description The trendy, elegant and hydrodynamic, World Aquatics (FINA) approved Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror swimming goggles are ideal for...
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror
The innovative arena unisex Goggles Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror are perfect for competitive swimmers. The revolutionary arena Swipe Anti Fog technology...
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Arena Unisex Cobra Mirror Ultra Swipe Swimming Goggles (Yellow/Copper/Blue) - One Size 019b1266-c3bf-7b6d-b04c-049af27e5931
70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% TPE. Design: Logo. Aqua-Dynamic Fit. Hydrodynamic. Adjustable Headband, Anti-Fog Swipe Technology, Reduced Brightness & Glare. Mirrored Lens.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.70
£65.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B0C4MK9BXR
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07R7DJS8V
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B0DGY52MLP
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07R5BY1H3
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B085RH1RKC
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe goggles are racing goggles equipped with lenses that provide clear vision thanks to state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to the 5 interchangeable nose bridges; the double adjustable strap and the groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit at all times FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507-600
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Racing Unisex Men's Swimming Goggles Royal Blue/Cyber Lime 003929-110
Made to be fast: The most advanced racing goggles, with the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog technology for long-term clear vision and stylish hydrodynamic design Swipe: the best anti-fog protection ever. It lasts ten times longer than regular anti-fog and can be reactivated with a simple swipe of your finger on the inside of the lenses. The hydrodynamic sleek design and frame-integrated lenses reduce drag to the extreme. Innovative extended frame for extra stability. Interchangeable nose bridge. Dual strap. UV protection. Designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes. FINA approved 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507130/TU
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Racing Unisex Men's Swimming Goggles Royal Blue/Cyber Lime 003929110/TU
Made to be fast: The most advanced racing goggles, with the revolutionary Swipe anti-fog technology for long-term clear vision and stylish hydrodynamic design Swipe: the best anti-fog protection ever. It lasts ten times longer than regular anti-fog and can be reactivated with a simple swipe of your finger on the inside of the lenses. The hydrodynamic sleek design and frame-integrated lenses reduce drag to the extreme. Innovative extended frame for extra stability. Interchangeable nose bridge. Dual strap. UV protection. Designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes. FINA approved 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges RR-NER6-FFIL
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£50.99
£58.89
Shipping: £7.90
with shipping: £7.90
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B085RH1RK9
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swim Goggles
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swim Goggles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507-600
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses, optimal for swimming outdoors or indoors and for those who prefer maximum light shielding
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges B07R4BMCR7
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Unisex Adult Racing Swimming Goggles, Swimming Pool Goggles with Curved Mirror Lenses, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, 5 Interchangeable Nose Bridges 002507-310
RACING GOGGLES: arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror goggles are state-of-the-art racing goggles featuring mirrored lenses and state-of-the-art Swipe anti-fog technology ANTI-FOG SWIPE TECHNOLOGY: every time the lenses fog up, reactivate the anti-fog feature by rubbing the inside of the lenses five times while holding the goggles underwater. Thanks to swipe technology, the anti-fog feature lasts 10 times longer COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: swimming pool goggles adaptable to the shape of the face and nose thanks to 5 interchangeable nose bridges; adjustable double strap and groundbreaking design on the temples ensure a stable fit throughout performance FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: World Aquatics (FINA) approved arena racing goggles designed for competitive swimmers and triathletes; To minimize friction with water, the lenses have a low profile and are mirrored with UV protection COMPOSITION: these women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 70% Polycarbonate, 20% Silicone, 10% Thermoplastic Elastomer, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for poorly lit environments and for those who love swimming with maximum brightness
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: Free
ARENA SWIM GOGGLES COBRA ULTRA SWIPE MIRROR-YELL/COPPER/BLUE & arena unisex swim cap classic silicone (reinforced edge, less slipping of the cap, soft), black-silver (55), one size B09K74KDZL
Product 1: Colour: Yellow/blue Product 1: Department: Unisex Adult Product 1: Packaging dimensions: 5.0 L x 20.0 H x 7.0 W (Zm) Product 1: Material: Latex Product 2: ARENA SWIM CLASSIC SILICONE CAP SENIOR - BLACK/SILVER
prodImage
£55.98
£60.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Racing Swimming Goggles - Royal Blue/Cyber Lime aok003929110
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Racing Swimming Goggles - Royal Blue/Cyber Lime, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
ARENA Cobra Cloud UltraSwipe Mirror Googles aok002507170
Discover the the most advanced anti-fog protection ever arena’s new Anti-Fog Swipe Technology is a groundbreaking new approach to solving the problem of goggles that fog up The Cobra family’s existing antifog treatment is already one of the best Now with Swipe technology arena made it even better With just a single swipe of the finger Swipe Anti-Fog can be reactivated extending the protection up to 10 times longer When goggles become foggy gently swipe the inner lenses with your fingertip while the goggles are in the water and enjoy clear vision for longer Exclusive golden finish of the frame Available with clear or dark lenses.
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
Arena SWIM GOGGLES COBRA ULTRA SWIPE MIRROR-YELL/COPPER/BLUE & SWIM GOGGLES CASE - ALL BLACK B0BZP8RHFF
Product 1: Colour: Yellow/blue Product 1: Department: Unisex Adult Product 1: Packaging dimensions: 5.0 L x 20.0 H x 7.0 W (Zm) Product 1: Material: Latex Product 2: ARENA SWIM GOGGLES CASE - ALL BLACK
prodImage
£59.94
£64.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - White/Gold aok002507310
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - White/Gold, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - White aok002507510
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles - White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggles
Anti-Fog Coating
Hydrodynamic, flat lenses minimize water resistance
Replaceable nose bridge, double head strap
UV Protection

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Cobra Ultra Swipe Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.33
Arena Python MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 22 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 15 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£43.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£43.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cressi Matrix
£42.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cressi Lince
£41.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel