Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)

Manufacturer: Arduino
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)
from £22.684 offersManufacturer: ArduinoPrice History
• Arduino Nano 33 IoT: Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity, power-efficient
• Compatible with Arduino IoT Cloud, TLS-secure transport
• Arm Cortex-M0+ SAMD21 processor, ESP32-based Wi-Fi and Bluetooth module, 6-axis IMU, crypto chip
• 15-pin connectors, high voltage and power supply (up to 21V)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.74
Shipping: £3.50

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arduino Nano 33 IoT [ABX00027] - 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0+, WiFi & Bluetooth, 256KB Flash, 32KB SRAM, Secure Element, 14 Digital I/O Pins, 6 Analog Inputs, Compatible with Arduino IDE for IoT Projects
High-Performance 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0+ Processor: The Arduino Nano 33 IoT is powered by the SAMD21 ARM Cortex-M0+ microcontroller, running at 48 MHz, providing efficient processing power for real-time and IoT applications. Integrated WiFi & Bluetooth Connectivity: Featuring the u-blox NINA-W102 module, this board offers seamless WiFi (802.11 b/g/n) and Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) support, enabling easy communication with IoT devices, cloud platforms, and mobile apps. 256KB Flash Memory & 32KB SRAM: With 256KB of flash memory and 32KB SRAM, the Nano 33 IoT can support larger applications that require internet connectivity, data storage, and remote device management. Advanced Security Features: Equipped with a Secure Element (ATECC608A), the board provides enhanced security for IoT projects by protecting sensitive data and ensuring secure cloud communication. Fully Compatible with Arduino IDE: Easily program and prototype with the Arduino IDE, using built-in libraries and examples for WiFi, Bluetooth, cloud connectivity, and security protocols, making it perfect for edge computing, smart home, and industrial IoT applications.
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Arduino Nano 33 IoT Single Board Computer with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth ABX00027
Arduino Nano 33 IoT Single Board Computer with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£27.74
£31.24
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Arduino Nano 33 IoT [ABX00027] - 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0+, WiFi & blue
Arduino Nano 33 IoT [ABX00027] - 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0+, WiFi & blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arduino No longer selling sadsajidasidwewuwiueww00000000000000001 ABX00027
No longer selling sadsajidasidwewuwiueww00000000000000001, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Arduino Nano 33 IoT: Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity, power-efficient
Compatible with Arduino IoT Cloud, TLS-secure transport
Arm Cortex-M0+ SAMD21 processor, ESP32-based Wi-Fi and Bluetooth module, 6-axis IMU, crypto chip
15-pin connectors, high voltage and power supply (up to 21V)

Price History

1M 3M
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arduino

Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3
£42.25
Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3Compare 2 Prices
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)
£22.24
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)
£38.29
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
£33.68
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)
£105.99
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)
£12.99
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Uno Rev3 SMD (A000073)
£19.14
Arduino Uno Rev3 SMD (A000073)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)
ARDUINO
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: £3.50
muhammil-868
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel