Aqua Marina Tomahawk Air-K 14'5"

Manufacturer: Aqua Marina
from £649.00to £795.043 offersManufacturer: Aqua Marina
• Inflatable Kayak
• Length: 440 cm, Width: 78 cm
• Weight: 20.3 kg
• Maximum Load: 210 kg, max 2 passengers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aqua Marina Tomahawk Air-K 14'5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aqua Marina Tomahawk, AIR-K High Pressure Drop-Stitch Premium Inflatable Kayak, for 2 Person, 440 cm Length, Marine/Yellow
High pressure drop stitched inflatable canoe Super light, 40 percent lighter than a traditional hard canoe of the same class 3 Separated air chambers for additional safety in long-distance adventures V-shape inflatable keel under bow and stern for remarkable tracking performance and efficient strokes Extra-long hull waterline for higher paddling speed
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Aqua Marina Tomahawk, AIR-K High Pressure Drop-Stitch Premium Inflatable Kayak, for 2 Person, 440 cm Length, Marine/Yellow
High pressure drop stitched inflatable canoe Super light, 40 percent lighter than a traditional hard canoe of the same class 3 Separated air chambers for additional safety in long-distance adventures V-shape inflatable keel under bow and stern for remarkable tracking performance and efficient strokes Extra-long hull waterline for higher paddling speed
prodImage
£694.99
Shipping: Free
Aqua Marina Unisex Kayak, Orange/Grey, 2 Person - 440 cm B0813PV5P8
High pressure drop stitched inflatable canoe Super light, 40 percent lighter than a traditional hard canoe of the same class 3 Separated air chambers for additional safety in long-distance adventures V-shape inflatable keel under bow and stern for remarkable tracking performance and efficient strokes Extra-long hull waterline for higher paddling speed
prodImage
£795.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Kayak
Length: 440 cm, Width: 78 cm
Weight: 20.3 kg
Maximum Load: 210 kg, max 2 passengers

Price History

1M
Aqua Marina Tomahawk Air-K 14'5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Westburns Ltd
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£694.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£795.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel