Apple iPod touch (128GB) 6th generation

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPod touch (128GB) 6th generation
from £249.991 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
• Display Size: (4 in")
• Resolution: 1,136 px x 640 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• ID3 Tag Detection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPod touch (128GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPod Touch 6th Generation Pink 128GB - Brand New - Sealed Collectors Item MKWK2BTA
Apple iPod Touch 6th Generation Pink 128GB - Brand New - Sealed Collectors Item, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, AIFF, Apple Lossless, Audible, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.4 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Size:(4 in")
Resolution:1,136 px x 640 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:No
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Lightning Connector, Wi-Fi
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 h
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Special Features:8-megapixel iSight camera on the back, HD video recording
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M
Apple iPod touch (128GB) 6th generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generation
£189.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 7th generationCompare 6 Prices
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£158.80
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
£399.00
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)Compare 2 Prices
Apple iPod nano tube
£15.67
Apple iPod nano tubeCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th Generation
£229.00
Apple iPod Touch (8GB) 4th GenerationCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SiGN Si-120 (256MB)
£223.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Vision (30GB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod nano (8GB) 6th generation
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iRiver N-10 (512MB)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPod touch (128GB) 6th generation
fretsoflife
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel