Apple iPhone Bluetooth Headset

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone Bluetooth Headset
from £73.29to £106.694 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Headset
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 2.0
• Range: 10 m
• Standby / Talk Time: 72 h / 5.5 h
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Accessories: USB cable
• Dimensions: W50.1 mm x H12.3 mm x D5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone Bluetooth Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dechoicelife (a-pro 7) Air Pro 7 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi i99999
Air Pro 7 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi i99999 Earcups...
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-pro 7) Air Pro 7 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi Huawei
Air Pro 7 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi Huawei Earcups...
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Rare Vintage Apple Travel Cable A1232 for iPhone/Bluetooth Headset (MA820G/A)
Rare Vintage Apple Travel Cable A1232 for iPhone/Bluetooth Headset (MA820G/A), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dechoicelife (a-10pcs) Air Pro 6 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi Huawei
Air Pro 6 TWS Wireless Headphones with Mic Fone Bluetooth Earphones Sport Earbuds Pro6 J6 Headset for Apple iPhone Xiaomi Huawei Material:Plastic...
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50.1 mm x H12.3 mm x D5 mm
Weight:6.5 g
Functions
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Other
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Range:10 m
Standby / Talk Time:72 h / 5.5 h
Connections:USB 2.0
Accessories:USB cable

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone Bluetooth Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Apple iPhone Bluetooth Headset
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
retrogadgets-uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel