Poly Explorer 320

Price History
Bluetooth Headset - Range 10 m - Call answer/end button - Talk time approx. 8 hrs - Standby time approx. 240 hrs - Bluetooth 1.2 - Voice dial, redial, missed call display and battery status, volume - Weight 17 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Explorer 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 340 Explorer 360 Explorer 320 BT2020 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 340 Explorer 360 Explorer 320 BT2020, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino High Quality Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Premium Cell 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
High Quality Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Premium Cell, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino UK Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 70868-01 73366-01 3.7V RoHS 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
UK Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 70868-01 73366-01 3.7V RoHS, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Premium Battery for Plantronics Explorer 390, Explorer 320, BT4010, 73366-01 NEW 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
Premium Battery for Plantronics Explorer 390, Explorer 320, BT4010, 73366-01 NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino NEW Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 Explorer 340 70868-01 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
NEW Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 Explorer 340 70868-01, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 Explorer 340 3.7V 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 320 Explorer 330 Explorer 340 3.7V, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Bluetooth Headset - Range 10 m - Call answer/end button - Talk time approx. 8 hrs - Standby time approx. 240 hrs - Bluetooth 1.2 - Voice dial, redial, missed call display and battery status, volume - Weight 17 g

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Explorer 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly HIS Inline Amplifier
£68.95
Poly HIS Inline AmplifierCompare 1 Prices
Poly Voyager 6200 UC
£210.57
Poly Voyager 6200 UCCompare 1 Prices
Poly Explorer 390
£17.36
Poly Explorer 390Compare 1 Prices
Poly Explorer 360
£15.68
Poly Explorer 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra BT2010
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra BT2020
£15.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Bluetooth headset pen
£13.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia HS-4W
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Wave
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cardo Systems S-800
£16.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Explorer 320
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel