Poly Explorer 360

Price History
• Headset
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 2.0
• Standby / Talk Time: 200 h / 8 h
• Connections: USB
• Accessories: USB cable
• Weight: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Explorer 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Premium Battery for Plantronics 70868-01, PA-PL002, Explorer 360, PA-PL002 NEW 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
Premium Battery for Plantronics 70868-01, PA-PL002, Explorer 360, PA-PL002 NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 350 Explorer 360 Explorer 370 3.7V 70868-01, 73366-01, PA-PL002
Li-Polymer Battery for Plantronics Explorer 350 Explorer 360 Explorer 370 3.7V, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:13 g
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Other
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Standby / Talk Time:200 h / 8 h
Connections:USB
Accessories:USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Explorer 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly HIS Inline Amplifier
£68.95
Poly HIS Inline AmplifierCompare 1 Prices
Poly Explorer 390
£17.36
Poly Explorer 390Compare 1 Prices
Poly Explorer 320
£15.01
Poly Explorer 320Compare 6 Prices
Poly Voyager 6200 UC
£209.47
Poly Voyager 6200 UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra BT2020
£15.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Wave
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra BT2010
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cardo Systems S-800
£16.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia HS-4W
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Bluetooth headset pen
£13.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Explorer 360
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel