Poly Voyager Legend

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Bluetooth Profile: Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
• Bluetooth Version: 3.0
• Standby / Talk Time: 264 h / 7 h
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLANTRONICS VOYAGER LEGEND MOBILE BLUETOOTH HEADSET – BLACK – 87300-205 8730005
PLANTRONICS VOYAGER LEGEND MOBILE BLUETOOTH HEADSET – BLACK – 87300-205, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.18 / g ams
Plantronics POLY Voyager Legend - POLY Voyager Legend Bluetooth Headset 87300-205
Introducing Plantronics Voyager Legend, the newest headset in the Voyager family to deliver unsurpassed audio clarity and all-day comfort for the...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
PLANTRONICS VOYAGER LEGEND WIRELESS BLUETOOTH HEADSET – BLACK – 87300-205 83543-02
PLANTRONICS VOYAGER LEGEND WIRELESS BLUETOOTH HEADSET – BLACK – 87300-205, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / g ams
Plantronics - Voyager Legend (Poly) - Bluetooth Single-Ear (Monaural) Headset 87300-205
Plantronics - Voyager Legend (Poly) - Bluetooth Single-Ear (Monaural) Headset, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:18 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Other
Bluetooth Profile:Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Standby / Talk Time:264 h / 7 h

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly HIS Inline Amplifier
£68.95
Poly HIS Inline AmplifierCompare 1 Prices
Poly Explorer 360
£15.68
Poly Explorer 360Compare 2 Prices
Poly Explorer 320
£15.01
Poly Explorer 320Compare 6 Prices
Poly Voyager 6200 UC
£209.47
Poly Voyager 6200 UCCompare 1 Prices
Poly Voyager Legend
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.18 / g ams
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / g ams
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel