Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYP4TY/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYP4TY/A)
from £1,599.00to £3,556.212 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple M5
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• OLED Display: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYP4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPad Pro 13" Inch 2025 M5 1TB Wi-Fi Silver - Brand New Sealed MDYP4KN/A
Apple iPad Pro 13" Inch 2025 M5 1TB Wi-Fi Silver - Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ipad Pro 13`` Wi-Fi 1Tb Slv NEW
Ipad Pro 13`` Wi-Fi 1Tb Slv NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£3,556.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:38.99 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215.5 mm x H281.6 mm x D5.1 mm
Weight:579 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
OLED Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,752 px x 2,064 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Features:Ultra Retina XDR Display
Graphics
Graphics:Apple 10-core GPU
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:1 TB
Interfaces
Thunderbolt Ports:1x
Connections:Thunderbolt 3
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Colour:Silver
MPN:A3360
EPREL:2,402,632
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:76h 0min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M5
Number of Cores :10
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS 26

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYP4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYP4TY/A)
electroshop1
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3,556.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel