Analog Cases Glide TE OP-1

Price History
• Carry case for Teenage Engineering OP-1 and OP-1 Field
• Waterproof faux leather and integrated mesh pocket for cable management
• Lightweight, weighing only 120 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Analog Cases Glide TE OP-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Analog Cases Teenage Engineering OP-1 Field/OP-XY/OP-1 Case - Custom-Fitted Compact Glide Case for Travel G11TEOP1
Perfect protection on the road: The GLIDE transport bag offers absolute protection in mobile use for the Teenage Engineering OP-1 or comparable synthesizers. Transport case made of Quality material: The transport case is made of waterproof imitation leather & additionally offers an integrated nylon mesh pocket for an orderly cable management. Maximum safety with very low weight: The case is very light and especially comfortable to transport, because the compact protective cover weighs only a light 120 grams. An absolute eye-catcher: The transport protection for mini synthesizers from Analog Cases offers not only excellent protection, but also a particularly attractive and timeless design! Box contents: Analog Cases PULSE Case Transport bag for Teenage Engineering OP-1 made of waterproof imitation leather, dimensions: 305 x 134 x 38 mm, weight: 120 grams, color: black
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Analog Cases Teenage Engineering OP-1 & OP-1 Field Glide Case 54-90008 (1)
Analog Cases Teenage Engineering OP-1 & OP-1 Field Glide Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carry case for Teenage Engineering OP-1 and OP-1 Field
Waterproof faux leather and integrated mesh pocket for cable management
Lightweight, weighing only 120 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Analog Cases Glide TE OP-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IAB541
£41.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£45.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FET610
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465BK
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FEJ610
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel