AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
from £1,388.071 offerManufacturer: AMD
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: Vega 10 XT
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,200 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: HBM2
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,200 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Radeon Pro Wx 9100 Retail, Blue, 100-505957 WX9100
Based on cutting-edge “VEGA” ARCHITECTURE built to handle big data sets and diverse compute workloads 64 nCU COMPUTE UNITS to accelerate demanding workloads. Support for 10-BIT COLOR for high level of detail and color precision Up to 2.6x PEAK GEOMETRY THROUGHPUT per clock to speed up real-time rendering Up to 12.29 TFLOPS of peak SPFP to speed up professional applications for high performance State-of-the-art memory technology: 16GB of HBM2 MEMORY and HIGH BANDWIDTH CACHE CONTROLLER (HBCC)
prodImage
£1,388.07
£1,408.07
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
GPU
GPU:Vega 10 XT
GPU Clock Speed:1,200 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:HBM2
Memory Clock Speed:1,200 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:4,800 MHz
Memory Interface:2,048 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:300 W
FreeSync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.4 (DX 12.1)
Stream Processors:4,096

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIe
£451.00
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£238.93
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
£119.81
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£528.94
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
HaehnleinIT_GmbH
prodImage
£1,388.07
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel