GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC 16GB (GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD)

• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• GPU: AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Shader Model: SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£420.83
Shipping: £11.98

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gigabyte Radeon RX 9060 XT GAMING OC 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 3320 MHz Core Clock, 2 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD B0F7HTR8DQ
Powered by Radeon RX 9060 XT Integrated with 16GB GDDR6 128bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system RGB Lighting Dual BIOS (Performance / Silent) Reinforced structure
prodImage
£407.14
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC 16G Graphics Card, PCIe 5.0, 16GB GDDR6, GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD Video Card B0F91KM1CK
Powered by Radeon RX 9060 XT WINDFORCE Cooling System Hawk Fan Server-grade Thermal Conductive Gel RGB Lighting
prodImage
£420.83
£432.81
Shipping: £11.98
with shipping: £11.98
GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9060 XT GAMING OC 16G Graphics Card - 16GB GDDR6. 1 GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD
Experience the next level of gaming immersion with GIGABYTE's AMD graphics cards. Crafted to deliver uncompromising performance and stunning visuals. our GPUs redefine gaming excellence. Featuring advanced cooling solutions and innovative technologies. GIGABYTE AMD graphics cards empower gamers to push the boundaries of what's possible. delivering unmatched gaming experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£421.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Dual-Slot
Dimensions:W118 mm x L281 Millimetre x H40 mm
GPU
GPU:AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT
GPU Boost Clock Speed:3,320 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Effective Memory Clock:20,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:150 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
FreeSync:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:2,048

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC 16GB (GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
GIGABYTE Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC 16GB (GV-R9060XTGAMING OC-16GD)
prodImage
£407.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£420.83
Shipping: £11.98
prodImage
£421.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel