ASRock Radeon RX 9060 XT Challenger OC 16GB (90-GA5QZZ-00UANF)

Manufacturer: ASRock
from £413.46to £648.745 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Graphics card with 16 GB GDDR6 and 32 MB AMD Infinity Cache
• Game clock of 2,220 MHz and boost clock of 3,290 MHz
• Maximum resolution of 7680 x 4320 pixels
• Dual-fan cooler design with RGB lighting
• PCI Express x16 5.0 interface
• Data transfer rate of 20 Gbit/s
• Supports DirectX 12 Ultimate and OpenGL 4.6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock Radeon RX 9060 XT Challenger OC 16GB (90-GA5QZZ-00UANF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock Rx9060 Xt Challenger 16Gb Oc Pcie5 16Gb Ddr6 Hdmi 2 Dp 3290Mhz Clock Led B0F8B59WP7
Asrock
prodImage
£413.46
£424.74
Shipping: £11.28
with shipping: £11.28
Asrock Amd Radeon Rx 9060 Xt Challenger Oc 16Gb Gddr6 Graphics Card 2048 Streams RX9060XT CL 16GO
Asrock Amd Radeon Rx 9060 Xt Challenger Oc 16Gb Gddr6 Graphics Card 2048 Streams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£467.15
Shipping: Free
Asrock AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT Challenger 16GB OC GDDR6 90-GA5QZZ-00UANF
Dual Fan DesignOptimized Cooling Efficiency.Provides not only the fancy outlook but also the optimized cooling efficiency for the best balance between performance and silence.Stylish Metal BackplateSolid. Fancy. Cool.Designed to avoid PCB bending. The fancy outlook makes the graphic card more legendary in visual. It also helps to enhance cooling with the premium thermal pads equipped backside.LED IndicatorsMore Decoration. More Beauty.LED indicator embellished the graphics card to make it more beautiful.LED SwitchSwitch on/off as you want.You can switch LED on or off depends on the scenarios or your need.Striped Axial FanDesigned For Enhanced Airflow.ASRock’s custom Striped Axial Fan delivers enhanced airflow to optimize cooling from not only the stripe structure on each fan blade but also the polishing surface on the bottom side.0dB Silent CoolingSpin For Cooling. Stop For Silence.The fan spins when the temperature goes high for the optimal cooling. and stops when the temperature goes low for the complete silence.Ultra-fit HeatpipeConsolidated to Maximize the Contact.The heatpipes are consolidated to maximize the contact among each others and also the GPU baseplate for the optimized heat dissipation.High-density Metal WeldingImprove Heat Dissipation.Effectively isolate all coverage of the gap between pipe and stacked fins. hence improve heat dissipation effectively.Nano Thermal PastePerfect Thermal Teamwork.Eliminate the gaps in the contact area to maximize heat transfer and thermal efficiency.Premium Thermal PadBetter Heat Transfer.The premium thermal pad helps to transfer the heat of the components to the heatsink. improving heat dissipation.Precise Screw TorqueOptimized Mounting Pressure.ASRock adopts precise screw torque when assembling its graphics cards to optimize the cooler mounting pressure to improve thermal efficiency while avoiding damage to GPU die.Designed For Lightning-fast Gaming. Powered By AMD RDNA™ 4Experience the next level of 1440p gaming performance with AMD Radeon™ RX 9060 XT graphics cards. Powered by groundbreaking RDNA™ 4 architecture with unified compute units featuring advanced raytracing and AI accelerators. support for AMD FidelityFX™ Super Resolution 4 technology1 and AMD HYPR-RX2 for ultra-smooth. ultra-responsive gameplay that makes every play count.Powerful AI Enhanced VisualsEnjoy gaming like never before with immersive. lifelike visuals driven by next-gen raytracing. supercharged with AMD FidelityFX™ Super Resolution 41 ML-powered upscaling. and elevated streaming clarity by Enhanced Media Engine.Performance Made EasyThe AMD Radeon™ RX 9000 Series puts powerful performance at your fingertips with intuitive AMD Software: Adrenaline Edition. Experience dependable feature rich drivers. real-time AI-powered assistance. and one-click optimization with AMD HYPR-RX2. Elevate your gaming with increased frame rates. reduced lag. and sharper visuals.Future-Ready TechBuilt for longevity. AMD Radeon™ RX 9060 XT graphics cards feature up to 16GB VRAM. PCI Express® Gen 5 support. AMD Smart Access Memory™ technology3. AI-enabled technologies. and seamless pairing with AMD Ryzen™ 9000 Series processors to unlock the full potential of your AM5 platform. An updated Radiance Display™ Engine featuring DisplayPort™ 2.1a and HDMI 2.1b is ready for the latest ultra-high refresh displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£475.12
Shipping: Free
Asrock 16GB Graphics Cards - Black 90GA5QZZ00UANF
Asrock 16GB Graphics Cards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£506.23
£511.22
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Rarewaves Asrock Amd Radeon Rx 9060 Xt Challenger Oc 16Gb Gddr6 Graphics Card... NEW 90GA5QZZ00UANF
Asrock Amd Radeon Rx 9060 Xt Challenger Oc 16Gb Gddr6 Graphics Card... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£648.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphics card with 16 GB GDDR6 and 32 MB AMD Infinity Cache
Game clock of 2,220 MHz and boost clock of 3,290 MHz
Maximum resolution of 7680 x 4320 pixels
Dual-fan cooler design with RGB lighting
PCI Express x16 5.0 interface
Data transfer rate of 20 Gbit/s
Supports DirectX 12 Ultimate and OpenGL 4.6

Price History

1M
ASRock Radeon RX 9060 XT Challenger OC 16GB (90-GA5QZZ-00UANF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon US
prodImage
£413.46
Shipping: £11.28
youritdelivered
prodImage
£467.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.12
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£506.23
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel