Altra Paradigm 5 Ladies

Manufacturer: Altra
from £87.15to £104.982 offersManufacturer: Altra
• Gender: Women
• Running Shoes
• Material: Altra EGO MAX
• Weight: 232.5 g
• Outsole: FootPod
• Stack Height: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Altra Paradigm 5 Ladies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altra Paradigm 7 Women’s Running Shoes UK 5 RRP £145
Altra Paradigm 7 Women’s Running Shoes UK 5 RRP £145, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£87.15
£91.25
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
ALTRA Womens Paradigm 7 Dark Grey Nylon - Size UK 5 87f98e27-266b-47ba-8f50-439f41b0b709
Woven construction for durability and breathability Distinctive curved sole design for enhanced performance Contrasting light and dark tones for a sleek aesthetic Reinforced heel area for added support Textured outsole pattern for improved traction The Altra Paradigm 7 trainers are engineered to meet the demands of your active lifestyle. These versatile shoes boast a regular fit, ensuring comfort for various foot shapes. The innovative curved sole design not only catches the eye but also promotes natural foot movement and efficient energy transfer during your workouts. Whether you're hitting the gym, going for a run, or engaging in high-intensity training, these trainers are up to the task. The woven upper offers breathability to keep your feet cool, while the reinforced heel provides the stability needed for dynamic movements. Pair these with your favourite activewear for a coordinated look that's ready for action. From morning jogs to evening fitness classes, the Paradigm 7 is your reliable companion for all your athletic pursuits.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£104.98
£107.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Material: Altra EGO MAX
Weight: 232.5 g
Outsole: FootPod
Stack Height: 30 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Altra Paradigm 5 Ladies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 24 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£118.80
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Altra Lone Peak 5 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 14 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£84.99
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 24 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 7 Women
£64.95
Altra Lone Peak 7 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Altra Provision 6 Men
£84.99
Altra Provision 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Altra Escalante 2 MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Paradigm 6 Men
£126.26
Altra Paradigm 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 GTX Women
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Revel 6 Women
£86.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Takumi Sen 5
£90.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Compare Prices
46 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£88.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Saucony Ride 13 Men
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Ultraboost PB Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
sportsandrunningkit4sale
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: £4.10
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel