Saucony Ride 13 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 13 019e45e6-f0dd-7177-a960-e177cbbbaaf2
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. The engineered mesh upper provides superior breathability and stretch, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during runs. Added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue take comfort to the next level, ensuring a snug, secure fit. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding, the Ride 18 is built to support your stride, whether youre logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Engineered textile mesh / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN+ foam midsole cushioning - Secure lace closure - Padded heel ankle collar and tongue - Comfort cushioned insole - High traction rubber outsole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 10.5 019f3d13-e7a1-77fd-837f-9b434070bc9c
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. The engineered mesh upper provides superior breathability and stretch, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during runs. Added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue take comfort to the next level, ensuring a snug, secure fit. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding, the Ride 18 is built to support your stride, whether youre logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Engineered textile mesh / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN+ foam midsole cushioning - Secure lace closure - Padded heel ankle collar and tongue - Comfort cushioned insole - High traction rubber outsole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Men's Ride Tr2 Sneaker, White/Olivine, 13 S20951-140
DescriptionThe Ride TR2 is our core neutral cushioning road to trail shoe, designed as the ultimate crossover, the Ride TR2 delivers the same foam...
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 13 019f3d13-b718-7129-b947-07576e5ddca8
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. The engineered mesh upper provides superior breathability and stretch, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during runs. Added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue take comfort to the next level, ensuring a snug, secure fit. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding, the Ride 18 is built to support your stride, whether youre logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Engineered textile mesh / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN+ foam midsole cushioning - Secure lace closure - Padded heel ankle collar and tongue - Comfort cushioned insole - High traction rubber outsole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 13 019f3d0d-88f8-75b3-977f-505b916e4c6d
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. This exclusive seasonal edition features a lightweight engineered mesh upper with enhanced breathability, helping to keep feet cooler and more comfortable during warm weather runs. An updated bungee lacing system provides a secure, distraction-free fit and feel, while added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue further enhance all-day comfort. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding and exclusive seasonal colourways, the Ride 18 Summer is built to support your stride whether you're logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Breathable engineered mesh upper - Exclusive seasonal colourway - Updated secure bungee lace closure system - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - PWRRUN cushioning for comfort - PWRRUN+ sockliner for enhanced fit and feel - XT-900 carbon rubber outsole for durable traction - Centre Path Technology for guided support and alignment - Rocker geometry for smoother transitions - Wider sole platform for stability and protection - Sustainable, vegan construction with recycled materials - Comfort cushioned insole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 019f3d13-3430-7a07-a5bc-ee9f0c10f0fd
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. The engineered mesh upper provides superior breathability and stretch, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during runs. Added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue take comfort to the next level, ensuring a snug, secure fit. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding, the Ride 18 is built to support your stride, whether youre logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Wide Fit - Engineered textile mesh / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN+ foam midsole cushioning - Secure lace closure - Padded heel ankle collar and tongue - Comfort cushioned insole - High traction rubber outsole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 13 019f3d0f-ed9c-7d63-a762-15e9a1c4820f
These Saucony Ride 18 running shoes are designed for runners who prioritise comfort, performance, and versatility. Featuring an updated PWRRUN+ midsole that is 25% lighter than the previous version, these deliver an ultra-soft, responsive, and springy ride with enhanced energy return for every step. The engineered mesh upper provides superior breathability and stretch, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during runs. Added heel collar cushioning and a supportive tongue take comfort to the next level, ensuring a snug, secure fit. Durability and traction have been enhanced with rubber at the front of the XT-900 outsole, combined with flex grooves for smooth, stable movement across a variety of surfaces. Finished with iconic Saucony branding, the Ride 18 is built to support your stride, whether youre logging serious miles or enjoying a casual run. - Engineered textile mesh / synthetic mix upper - PWRRUN+ foam midsole cushioning - Secure lace closure - Padded heel ankle collar and tongue - Comfort cushioned insole - High traction rubber outsole - Saucony branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 24 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 74 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£94.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 70 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 4 GTX Women
£85.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Endorphin Speed 2 Women
£90.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 6 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Escalante women
£92.93
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE React Miler Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Ride 13 Men
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£181.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel