Alpine BBX-T600

Price History
• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 50 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 50 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
• Low-Pass: 50 Hz - 250 Hz
• High Pass: 80 Hz - 1,200 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine BBX-T600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine BBX-T600 BBX Power Class A/B Amp 2 Channel Car Amplifier 300W BBXT600
Alpine BBX-T600 BBX Power Class A/B Amp 2 Channel Car Amplifier 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics BBX-T600 2 Channel Amplifier, Black B07DNHP74S
Max power: 300W High power High/ low pass filters Bass eq Included components: owners manual
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine BBX-T600 BBX Power Class A/B Amp 2 Channel Car Amplifier 300W BBXT600
Alpine BBX-T600 BBX Power Class A/B Amp 2 Channel Car Amplifier 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine BBX-T600 600W Max BBX Series 2-ohm Stable 2 Channel Class-A/B Amplifier 2-Channel OPC-PB8SZY7-NEW
Alpine BBX-T600 2-channel 140W RMS bbx-series amplifier.
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
Dimensions:H52 mm x W240 mm x D250 mm
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:50 W
Low-Pass:50 Hz - 250 Hz
High Pass:80 Hz - 1,200 Hz
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:95 dB
Impedance:4 Ω
Frequency Range:5 Hz - 50 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine BBX-T600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine UTE-204DAB
£144.66
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 1 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SWG-844
£79.99
Alpine SWG-844Compare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-1044E
£79.18
Alpine SWE-1044ECompare 2 Prices
Alpine SXE-1325S
£34.95
Alpine SXE-1325SCompare 3 Prices
Alpine PWE-S8
£179.99
Alpine PWE-S8Compare 2 Prices
Alpine S-S65
£139.99
Alpine S-S65Compare 1 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£138.95
Alpine SWE-815Compare 3 Prices
standeals
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel