Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000600100)

• No cooling required
• Maximum spindle speed 200 rpm
• Not suitable for hammer drilling
• Tile drill bit with 6 mm diameter
• Overall length: 115 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpen 6mm Keramo Extreme Drill for Porcelain & Granite Tiles 30006001
Alpen 6mm Keramo Extreme Drill for Porcelain & Granite Tiles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Alpen 30000600100 "Keramo Extreme" Porcelain/Gres Tile Drill Bit, Grey, 6 mm
For hardest porcelain/gres tiles up to Mohs/Ritz hardness 9 Ideal for dry drilling Highly accurate centring and accurate holes, Manufacturer: Alpen
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
No cooling required
Maximum spindle speed 200 rpm
Not suitable for hammer drilling
Tile drill bit with 6 mm diameter
Overall length: 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpen Tile drill bit (0030000600100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade B-64939
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool 105/2.8/5 (204262)
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 5 CE/W (492514)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£16.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel