Allibert Rosario Balcony

Manufacturer: Allibert
from £153.90to £171.545 offersManufacturer: Allibert
• Outdoor Furniture Set
• Suitable as Balcony or Garden Furniture
• Ergonomic Backrests and 4 cm Thick Cushions
• Set: 2x Armchairs (approx. 62x60x89 cm), 1x Table (approx. 59x59x43 cm)
• Eco-Friendly: 95% Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allibert Rosario Balcony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Rosario Furniture balcony lounge set 2x Chairs and 1x Table
The classic and functional set consists of two ergonomically profiled armchairs and a handy table. The set is made from a polypropylene plastic and,
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
Allibert Rosario 219992 Balcony Lounge Set 2x Chairs and 1x Table Rattan-Effect Plastic Graphite
Brand: Allibert Color: grey Features: Set consists of 2 dining chairs and 1 square table in realistic and open rattan look Includes comfortable...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Furniture Set Chairs + Table Cushion Balcony Patio Graphite Sturdy Keter 17200030
Garden Furniture Set Chairs + Table Cushion Balcony Patio Graphite Sturdy Keter, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.54 / Unit
Keter Curver Classic and Functional Garden Set with Outdoor Table and Seating 17200030
Curver Classic and Functional Garden Set with Outdoor Table and Seating, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Balcony Lounge Set 2x Chairs 1x Table Rosario Cappuccino Keter
The name of this set alone gives you a sunny feeling already. With its round shape it looks like it is embracing you. Is this the perfect set for...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Furniture Set
Suitable as Balcony or Garden Furniture
Ergonomic Backrests and 4 cm Thick Cushions
Set: 2x Armchairs (approx. 62x60x89 cm), 1x Table (approx. 59x59x43 cm)
Eco-Friendly: 95% Recycled Plastic, 100% Recyclable

Price History

1M
Allibert Rosario Balcony
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allibert

Allibert Ice Cube
£54.99
Allibert Ice CubeCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Jaipur sun lounger
£129.24
Allibert Jaipur sun loungerCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Allibert Cube lounge stoolCompare 2 Prices
Allibert Arica cushion box
£67.05
Allibert Arica cushion boxCompare 1 Prices
Allibert Monaco Lounge Set
£473.52
Allibert Monaco Lounge SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.54 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£171.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel