Allen & Heath ZEDi-10

• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 10
• Equalizer: 3-band
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W333 mm x H97 mm x D274 mm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10, 10-Channel Live + USB Recording Mixer, 24 Bit/96k 4x4 Aud ZEDi10/240X
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10, 10-Channel Live + USB Recording Mixer, 24 Bit/96k 4x4 Aud, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£227.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:10
Equalizer:3-band
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W333 mm x H97 mm x D274 mm
Weight:2.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath DT168
£1,936.98
Allen & Heath DT168Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£199.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£741.84
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£163.26
Allen & Heath ZED-6FXCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ5+
£2,577.70
Allen & Heath SQ5+Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,077.72
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 4 Prices
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20
Allen & Heath Zed-12FXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcraft EPM12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF F 10XR
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
£205.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£190.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£179.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£227.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel