Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco Table Top MT03

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £74.65to £136.643 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Table Decoration Bowl La Stanza dello Scirocco by Alessi
• Designer: Mario Trimarchi
• Asymmetric bowl with arrhythmic geometric shapes
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco Table Top MT03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco MT03 W - Centrepiece in Steel Coloured with Epoxy Resin, White B002X8JKA8
Steel centrepiece made of welded tiles with a modern and dynamic design Designer: Mario Trimarchi Material: 18/10 coloured steel with epoxy resin Size: height 15 cm, length 41.6 cm, width 37.5 cm Available colours: white, black, polished steel
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco MT03 B - Centrepiece in Steel Coloured with Epoxy Resin, Black B002X8DG94
Steel centrepiece made of welded tiles with a modern and dynamic design Designer: Mario Trimarchi Material: 18/10 coloured steel with epoxy resin Size: height 15 cm, length 41.6 cm, width 37.5 cm Available colours: white, black, polished steel
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco MT03 - Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished
Steel centrepiece made of welded tiles with a modern and dynamic design Designer: Mario Trimarchi Material: 18/10 stainless steel Size: height 15 cm, length 41.6 cm, width 37.5 cm Available colours: white, black, polished steel
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Decoration Bowl La Stanza dello Scirocco by Alessi
Designer: Mario Trimarchi
Asymmetric bowl with arrhythmic geometric shapes
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco Table Top MT03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£61.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel