Alessi Grind Spice Mill

Price History
• Spice mill
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: Ø 75 cm x H 142 cm
• Grinding mechanism made of ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Grind Spice Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Spice Grinder YYY10343_70391683
A celebration of the table and the tools that enhance the pleasure of enjoying good food, this is how William Alsop and Federico Grazzini conceived Grind salt, pepper, and spices grinder. The authors introduced a small but ingenious variation, drawing an "upside-down" object. The grind is placed at the top of the grinder so as to avoid dirtying the surface on which the object is to be put after use. Alessi Colour: Steel
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Alessi Grind WAL03 - Design Salt Pepper and Spice Mill, Cast Aluminium, Polished B076CNL94X
The original salt, pepper and spice grinder Grind is ideal for those who love to season their dishes, appreciating the fragrance of a freshly ground spice Designer: William Alsop and Federico Grazzini Material: Aluminum fusion Dimensions: diameter 7.5 cm, height 14.20 Design: an expressive design for an everyday object, transformed into an elegant yet indispensable table accessory
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Grind WAL03 - Design Salt Pepper and Spice Mill, Cast Aluminium, Polished B076CNL94X
The original salt, pepper and spice grinder Grind is ideal for those who love to season their dishes, appreciating the fragrance of a freshly ground spice Designer: William Alsop and Federico Grazzini Material: Aluminum fusion Dimensions: diameter 7.5 cm, height 14.20 Design: an expressive design for an everyday object, transformed into an elegant yet indispensable table accessory
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
Alessi Grind WAL03 - Design Salt Pepper and Spice Mill, Cast Aluminium, Polished, Grey, 7.50 x 7.50 x 14.20 cm
Brand: Alessi Color: Grey Features: ...
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
Alessi WAL03 B Grind Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder - Aluminium Casting, Black B076CM33VV
Designer: William Alsop, Federico Grazzini Hand wash only Ideal as a gift
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Spice Grinder YYY10343_70391684
A celebration of the table and the tools that enhance the pleasure of enjoying good food, this is how William Alsop and Federico Grazzini conceived Grind salt, pepper, and spices grinder. The authors introduced a small but ingenious variation, drawing an "upside-down" object. The grind is placed at the top of the grinder so as to avoid dirtying the surface on which the object is to be put after use. Alessi Colour: Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Grind WAL03 - Design Salt Pepper and Spice Mill, Cast Aluminium, Polished
prodImage
£117.87
Shipping: Free
Alessi Design Mill Grinder, Cast Aluminium, Black, 7.5 x 7.5 x 14.2 cm
Features Unique design spice mill for salt, pepper and spices Designer: William Alsop, Federico Grazzini Material: Cast aluminium Dimensions:...
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spice mill
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: Ø 75 cm x H 142 cm
Grinding mechanism made of ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Grind Spice Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Fidji Pepper Mill and Salt Mill 15 cm
£86.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Elis Sense Salt Mill 20 cm
£72.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Ceramill de Luxe Spice Mill Set
£94.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Elis Sense Pepper Mill
£69.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Chef Salt Mill 22 cm
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Paris Pepper Mill 40 cm
£66.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel